PERSONAL PROGRAMS!
Page is listed in DIRECTOR'S
LAST NAME ORDER.
K & C's Fab 5 Studio's
Personal Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: Kandice Anderson
& Cambria Gibson of K & C's Fab 5 Studio
Friday, March 07
7:21 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO A Cappella Solo 13
CA- 407 Hailey Shope
CA- 472 Karissa Kimber
7:35 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 13
CF- 407 Hailey Shope
7:37 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 14
CF- 472 Karissa Kimber
7:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 15
CF- 435 Jade Cash
8:10 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 679 Samantha Hadley
CS- 472 Karissa Kimber
CS- 407 Hailey Shope
CS- 435 Jade Cash
8:13 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 472 Karissa Kimber
CS- 435 Jade Cash
CS- 679 Samantha Hadley
CS- 407 Hailey Shope
8:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 679 Samantha Hadley
CS- 407 Hailey Shope
CS- 435 Jade Cash
CS- 472 Karissa Kimber
8:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 435 Jade Cash
CS- 679 Samantha Hadley
CS- 407 Hailey Shope
CS- 472 Karissa Kimber
8:24 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 435 Jade Cash
CS- 407 Hailey Shope
CS-
679 Samantha Hadley
CS- 472 Karissa Kimber
8:45 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet Short Jr
(12-14)
SD- 969 Samantha Hadley & Hailey
Shope
9:05 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet A Cappella Jr
(12-14)
CD- 951 Samantha Hadley & Jade
Cash
CD- 950 Hailey Shope & Karissa
Kimber
9:31 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet Traditional Jr
(12-14)
CD- 965 Samantha Hadley &
Karissa Kimber
Gotta Dance 's Personal
Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: Emily Bingham of
Gotta Dance
Saturday, March 08
8:43 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Freestyle Female
4-6
CF- 451 Jocelyn Gardner
CF- 671 Sadie Bingham
CF- 682 Sara Port
CF- 714 Sydney Stacey
CF- 530 Lilly Jones
9:07 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Line 7-8
CS- 548 Macie Gardner
CS- 577 Malorie Bingham
CS- 300 Brooklyn Bennett
9:11 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Show 7-8
CS- 548 Macie Gardner
CS- 577 Malorie Bingham
CS- 300 Brooklyn Bennett
9:16 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Percussion 7-8
CS- 548 Macie Gardner
CS- 300 Brooklyn Bennett
CS- 577 Malorie Bingham
9:21 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Traditional 7-8
CS- 300 Brooklyn Bennett
CS- 577 Malorie Bingham
CS- 548 Macie Gardner
9:25 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Challenge 7-8
CS- 548 Macie Gardner
CS- 300 Brooklyn Bennett
CS- 577 Malorie Bingham
9:40 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Team Small Open 3
& Under
CT- 749 Tiny Tots - Colors
9:59 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Team Exhibition PW
(4-6)
CT- 756 Mini Miss - Purple People
Eater
10:21 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Team Open PW (4-6)
CT- 765 Mini Miss - Who let the dogs
out
10:55 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Duet Exhibition
Mini (7-8)
CD- 771 Malorie and Macie
10:57 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Duet Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CD- 772 Olivia and Paige
11:13 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
7-8
CF- 577 Malorie Bingham
11:53 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 476 Katelyn Bennett
12:03 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 476 Katelyn Bennett
12:11 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 476 Katelyn Bennett
12:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS- 476 Katelyn Bennett
12:28 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS- 476 Katelyn Bennett
1:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Open Mini
(7-8)
CT- 801 Starz - See You Again
3:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 370 Emma Bitner
CS- 315 Cambry Bentley
CS- 734 Tori Wanner
CS- 725 Tawnya Black
3:38 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 500 Kenzie Sorenson
3:44 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 734 Tori Wanner
CS- 725 Tawnya Black
CS- 370 Emma Bitner
CS- 315 Cambry Bentley
3:48 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 500 Kenzie Sorenson
3:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 734 Tori Wanner
CS- 370 Emma Bitner
CS- 315 Cambry Bentley
CS- 725 Tawnya Black
3:57 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 500 Kenzie Sorenson
4:01 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 315 Cambry Bentley
CS- 370 Emma Bitner
CS- 725 Tawnya Black
CS- 734 Tori Wanner
4:06 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 500 Kenzie Sorenson
4:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 725 Tawnya Black
CS- 315 Cambry Bentley
CS- 370 Emma Bitner
CS- 734 Tori Wanner
4:13 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 500 Kenzie Sorenson
4:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CT- 827 Juniors - Timber
5:27 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Open Elem
(9-11)
CT- 840 Juniors - I want candy
6:24 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Exhibition Jr
(12-14)
CT- 871 Seniors - Boots
7:06 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Open Jr
(12-14)
CT- 884 Seniors - Footloose
8:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 252 Anna Larson
8:29 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 486 Katie Shaw
8:34 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 252 Anna Larson
8:36 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 486 Katie Shaw
8:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 252 Anna Larson
8:42 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 486 Katie Shaw
8:46 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 252 Anna Larson
8:50 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS-
486 Katie Shaw
8:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 252 Anna Larson
8:55 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 486 Katie Shaw
KC Dance's Personal Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: Karla Call of KC
Dance
Friday, March 07
1:31 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP A Cappella Solo
Jr (12-14)
CA- 392 Gabrielle Gordon
CA- 270 Audra Heeb
1:37 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP A Cappella Solo
Sr (15-17)
CA- 236 Amanda Bagley
CA- 429 Isabella Wride
CA- 442 Jena Thomas
CA- 397 Grace Ferguson
CA- 311 Caitie Rockwood
1:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
13-14
CF- 270 Audra Heeb
2:04 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
15-16
CF- 442 Jena Thomas
CF- 429 Isabella Wride
CF- 311 Caitie Rockwood
CF- 397 Grace Ferguson
CF- 236 Amanda Bagley
2:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 392 Gabrielle Gordon
CS- 270 Audra Heeb
2:22 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 15-16
CS- 311 Caitie Rockwood
CS- 236 Amanda Bagley
CS- 429 Isabella Wride
CS- 442 Jena Thomas
CS- 397 Grace Ferguson
3:31 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Small Open Sr
(15-17)
CT- 976 Sonic Boom - Are You Gonna
Be My Girl
3:55 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team A Cappella
Production Sr (15-17)
CT- 983 Sonic Boom & KC Storm
4:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Line Sr
(15-17)
CT-
920 KC Lightning - Back For You
4:35 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Line Sr
(15-17)
CT- 990 KC Storm - This Instant
CT- 989 KC Storm - Brokenhearted
5:45 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Open Sr
(15-17)
CT- 934 KC Lightning - Roar
6:00 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Open Sr
(15-17)
CT- 1000 Sonic Boom - Jump Jive and
Wail
6:47 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Show Sr
(15-17)
CT- 1009 Sonic Boom & KC Storm -
Vogue
9:16 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet Exhibition Sr
(15-17)
CD- 959 Alexis Conrad and Nicole
Hahn
Saturday, March 08
11:02 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN A Cappella Solo
Elem (9-11)
CA- 550 Mackenzie Crawford
CA- 378 Emma Thunell
CA- 715 Sydney Trinder
CA- 623 Natalie Hodge
CA- 316 Cami Redford
11:23 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
9-10
CF- 378 Emma Thunell
CF- 715 Sydney Trinder
CF- 550 Mackenzie Crawford
11:33 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 623 Natalie Hodge
CF- 316 Cami Redford
11:53 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 623 Natalie Hodge
CS- 378 Emma Thunell
CS- 550 Mackenzie Crawford
CS- 471 Kara Keelan
11:57 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 715 Sydney Trinder
CS- 316 Cami Redford
1:21 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CT- 792 KC Thunder - Royals
2:05 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Open Elem
(9-11)
CT- 805 KC Thunder - Rockin Robin
2:37 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER A Cappella Solo
Elem (9-11)
CA- 218 Alexandria Larson
CA- 570 Maggie Speed
CA- 226 Allyson Baerg
CA- 638 Olivia Bagley
CA-
628 Nathan Getz
CA- 232 Alyssa O'Malley
CA- 310 Cailin Tenorio
CA- 334 Claire Bashford
CA- 356 Ella Jones
CA- 572 Makenna Hillis
CA- 371 Emma Call
CA- 471 Kara Keelan
2:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Female
9-10
CF- 471 Kara Keelan
CF- 572 Makenna Hillis
CF- 218 Alexandria Larson
CF- 226 Allyson Baerg
CF- 232 Alyssa O'Malley
3:04 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 371 Emma Call
CF- 638 Olivia Bagley
CF- 310 Cailin Tenorio
CF- 628 Nathan Getz
CF- 334 Claire Bashford
CF- 570 Maggie Speed
CF- 356 Ella Jones
3:38 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 514 Kylie Keller
3:49 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 232 Alyssa O'Malley
CS- 226 Allyson Baerg
CS- 218 Alexandria Larson
CS- 471 Kara Keelan
CS- 572 Makenna Hillis
3:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 638 Olivia Bagley
CS- 310 Cailin Tenorio
CS- 334 Claire Bashford
CS- 628 Nathan Getz
CS- 356 Ella Jones
CS- 371 Emma Call
CS- 570 Maggie Speed
3:57 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 514 Kylie Keller
3:59 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS- 218 Alexandria Larson
CS- 572 Makenna Hillis
CS- 471 Kara Keelan
CS- 232 Alyssa O'Malley
CS- 226 Allyson Baerg
4:01 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 371 Emma Call
CS- 638 Olivia Bagley
CS- 356 Ella Jones
CS- 334 Claire Bashford
CS- 628 Nathan Getz
CS-
310 Cailin Tenorio
CS- 570 Maggie Speed
4:06 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 514 Kylie Keller
4:42 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Line Elem
(9-11)
CT- 823 KC Cyclone - On Top Of The
World
4:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CT- 829 KC Cyclone - Yodel
5:27 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Open Elem
(9-11)
CT- 842 KC Cyclone - Jailhouse Rock
6:18 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CT- 869 KC Hurricane - Put Your
Hearts Up
6:24 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Exhibition Jr
(12-14)
CT- 877 KC Stampede - Golden
Sunshine
7:00 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Open Elem
(9-11)
CT- 880 KC Hurricane - All Alone
7:06 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Open Jr
(12-14)
CT- 882 KC Stampede - Man In The
Mirror
7:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV A Cappella Solo
Elem (9-11)
CA- 317 Camille Dixon
CA- 322 Caylee Tarullo
CA- 324 Charity Heeb
CA- 302 Brooklyn Keller
CA- 289 Brianna Roybal
CA- 480 Katelyn Keelan
CA- 565 Madison Trinder
CA- 617 Morgan Huntley
7:30 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV A Cappella Solo Jr
(12-14)
CA- 515 Kyrsten Baerg
CA- 648 Peyton Conrad
CA- 672 Sadie Haymond
CA- 541 Louisa Wingert
CA- 243 Ana Robinson
CA- 452 Jordan Call
CA- 520 Lauren Bader
CA- 558 Madeline Rozeski
CA- 525 Lexi Sprenger
CA- 724 Tatum Edwards
CA- 342 Courtney Rockwood
CA- 383 Erin Speed
7:41 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
9-10
CF- 289 Brianna Roybal
CF- 617 Morgan Huntley
7:44 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 324 Charity Heeb
CF- 322 Caylee Tarullo
CF-
302 Brooklyn Keller
CF- 243 Ana Robinson
CF- 317 Camille Dixon
CF- 342 Courtney Rockwood
CF- 724 Tatum Edwards
CF- 480 Katelyn Keelan
CF- 515 Kyrsten Baerg
CF- 525 Lexi Sprenger
CF- 541 Louisa Wingert
CF- 558 Madeline Rozeski
CF- 565 Madison Trinder
CF- 672 Sadie Haymond
CF- 452 Jordan Call
8:02 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
13-14
CF- 392 Gabrielle Gordon
CF- 514 Kylie Keller
CF- 520 Lauren Bader
CF- 648 Peyton Conrad
CF- 729 Taylor Huntley
CF- 383 Erin Speed
8:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 617 Morgan Huntley
CS- 302 Brooklyn Keller
CS- 289 Brianna Roybal
8:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 452 Jordan Call
CS- 525 Lexi Sprenger
CS- 541 Louisa Wingert
CS- 342 Courtney Rockwood
CS- 558 Madeline Rozeski
CS- 515 Kyrsten Baerg
CS- 243 Ana Robinson
CS- 724 Tatum Edwards
CS- 672 Sadie Haymond
CS- 565 Madison Trinder
CS- 317 Camille Dixon
CS- 324 Charity Heeb
CS- 322 Caylee Tarullo
CS- 480 Katelyn Keelan
8:29 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 648 Peyton Conrad
CS- 383 Erin Speed
CS- 520 Lauren Bader
CS- 514 Kylie Keller
CS- 729 Taylor Huntley
8:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 729 Taylor Huntley
8:46 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS- 289 Brianna Roybal
CS- 302 Brooklyn Keller
8:46 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 729 Taylor Huntley
CS- 243 Ana Robinson
CS- 565 Madison Trinder
CS-
322 Caylee Tarullo
CS- 525 Lexi Sprenger
CS- 317 Camille Dixon
CS- 324 Charity Heeb
CS- 558 Madeline Rozeski
CS- 480 Katelyn Keelan
CS- 672 Sadie Haymond
High Altitude Cloggers's
Personal Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: Gregg Crockett of
High Altitude Cloggers
Friday, March 07
1:06 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Duet Exhibition
Sr (15-17)
CD- 894 Emily/Rachel Runyan
CD- 893 Caitlin/Natalie Christensen
1:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
13-14
CF- 655 Rachel Runyan
2:04 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
15-16
CF- 369 Emily Runyan
CF- 461 Kailee Howland
2:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 655 Rachel Runyan
2:22 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 15-16
CS- 461 Kailee Howland
CS- 369 Emily Runyan
CS- 622 Natalie Christensen
2:26 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 17-18
CS- 312 Caitlin Christensen
2:28 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 655 Rachel Runyan
2:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 15-16
CS- 622 Natalie Christensen
CS- 461 Kailee Howland
CS- 369 Emily Runyan
2:36 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 17-18
CS- 312 Caitlin Christensen
2:38 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 655 Rachel Runyan
2:43 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Percussion 15-16
CS- 369 Emily Runyan
CS- 461 Kailee Howland
CS-
622 Natalie Christensen
2:46 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Percussion 17-18
CS- 312 Caitlin Christensen
2:48 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 655 Rachel Runyan
2:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Traditional 15-16
CS- 622 Natalie Christensen
CS- 369 Emily Runyan
CS- 461 Kailee Howland
2:55 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Traditional 17-18
CS- 312 Caitlin Christensen
2:58 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 655 Rachel Runyan
3:02 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Challenge 15-16
CS- 461 Kailee Howland
CS- 622 Natalie Christensen
CS- 369 Emily Runyan
3:05 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Challenge 17-18
CS- 312 Caitlin Christensen
3:19 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Small Open
YA (18-25)
CT- 910 High Power - Till the Dawn
5:03 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Traditional
Line YA (18-25)
CT- 926 High Power - Last Man
Standing
6:32 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Show Sr
(15-17)
CT- 943 High Power - Killin It
7:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Male 30
& Over
CF- 401 Gregg Crockett
Saturday, March 08
8:59 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Freestyle Female
9-10
CF- 549 Macilynne Manning
9:07 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Line 7-8
CS- 496 Kelsy Garcia
9:08 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 549 Macilynne Manning
CS- 1012 Itzel Aguero
9:11 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Show 7-8
CS- 496 Kelsy Garcia
9:13 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 1012 Itzel Aguero
CS-
549 Macilynne Manning
9:16 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Percussion 7-8
CS- 496 Kelsy Garcia
9:18 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 549 Macilynne Manning
CS- 1012 Itzel Aguero
9:21 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Traditional 7-8
CS- 496 Kelsy Garcia
9:23 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS 549 Macilynne Manning
CS- 1012 Itzel Aguero
9:25 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Challenge 7-8
CS- 496 Kelsy Garcia
9:27 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS- 549 Macilynne Manning
CS- 1012 Itzel Aguero
10:12 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Team Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CT- 760 High Stompers - Something
That I Want
6:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Line Jr
(12-14)
CT- 865 High Rhythm - Good Time
6:24 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Exhibition Jr
(12-14)
CT- 875 High Rhythm - Too Close
7:44 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 364 Emily Christensen
CF- 510 Kristi Runyan
CF- 491 Kaytlyn Lockwood
8:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 491 Kaytlyn Lockwood
CS- 510 Kristi Runyan
CS- 364 Emily Christensen
CS- 245 Andrea Christensen
8:29 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 450 Jocelyn Christensen
8:34 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 364 Emily Christensen
CS- 491 Kaytlyn Lockwood
CS- 510 Kristi Runyan
CS- 245 Andrea Christensen
8:36 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 450 Jocelyn Christensen
8:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 491 Kaytlyn Lockwood
CS-
245 Andrea Christensen
CS- 510 Kristi Runyan
CS- 364 Emily Christensen
8:42 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 450 Jocelyn Christensen
8:46 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 510 Kristi Runyan
CS- 364 Emily Christensen
CS- 491 Kaytlyn Lockwood
CS- 245 Andrea Christensen
8:50 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 450 Jocelyn Christensen
8:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 510 Kristi Runyan
CS- 364 Emily Christensen
CS- 245 Andrea Christensen
CS- 491 Kaytlyn Lockwood
8:55 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 450 Jocelyn Christensen
9:00 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Duet Short Jr
(12-14)
SD- 858 Kristi Runyan/Emma Young
9:11 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Duet Exhibition Jr
(12-14)
CD- 851 Emma Young/Jocelyn
Christensen
CD- 852 Kristi Runyan/Emily
Christensen
High Definition's Personal
Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: Andrea Dawes of
High Definition
Friday, March 07
1:37 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP A Cappella Solo
Sr (15-17)
CA- 284 Bobbi Logan
1:45 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Male
11-12
CF- 704 Skyler Kingsbury
1:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
13-14
CF- 391 Gabby Bergstrom
2:04 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
15-16
CF- 284 Bobbi Logan
CF- 419 Hannah Stokes
CF- 492 Kayzia Glick
2:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS-
447 Jessie Heaton
CS- 313 Caitlyn Bigelow
2:22 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 15-16
CS- 419 Hannah Stokes
CS- 492 Kayzia Glick
CS- 284 Bobbi Logan
2:28 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 447 Jessie Heaton
CS- 313 Caitlyn Bigelow
2:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 15-16
CS- 492 Kayzia Glick
CS- 284 Bobbi Logan
CS- 419 Hannah Stokes
2:38 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 447 Jessie Heaton
CS- 313 Caitlyn Bigelow
2:43 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Percussion 15-16
CS- 419 Hannah Stokes
CS- 492 Kayzia Glick
CS- 284 Bobbi Logan
2:48 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 447 Jessie Heaton
CS- 313 Caitlyn Bigelow
2:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Traditional 15-16
CS- 419 Hannah Stokes
CS- 492 Kayzia Glick
CS- 284 Bobbi Logan
2:58 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 447 Jessie Heaton
CS- 313 Caitlyn Bigelow
3:02 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Challenge 15-16
CS- 492 Kayzia Glick
CS- 419 Hannah Stokes
CS- 284 Bobbi Logan
3:46 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team A Cappella YA
(18-25)
CT- 981 High Definition
5:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Traditional
Line Sr (15-17)
CT- 994 High Definition Seniors - 5
1 5 0
5:36 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Open Jr
(12-14)
CT- 931 High Definition Jrs. -
Cruella De Ville
6:00 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Open Sr
(15-17)
CT- 1003 High Definition - Wings
6:47 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Show Sr
(15-17)
CT-
1006 High Definition - Dancing in
the Rain
7:21 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO A Cappella Solo 13
CA- 575 Mallory Gray
CA- 313 Caitlyn Bigelow
7:24 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO A Cappella Solo 17
CA- 595 Megan Coffman
CA- 581 Maria Provard
7:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO A Cappella Solo 19
CA- 374 Emma Craig
CA- 262 Ashley Gray
7:32 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Male
17-18
CF- 540 Logan Dawes
7:35 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 13
CF- 575 Mallory Gray
CF- 313 Caitlyn Bigelow
7:37 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 14
CF- 449 Jillian Jarvis
CF- 447 Jessie Heaton
7:45 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 17
CF- 595 Megan Coffman
CF- 581 Maria Provard
7:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 19
CF- 374 Emma Craig
CF- 262 Ashley Gray
8:10 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 449 Jillian Jarvis
8:11 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Line 17-18
CS- 595 Megan Coffman
8:12 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Line 19-21
CS- 374 Emma Craig
8:13 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 449 Jillian Jarvis
8:15 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Show 17-18
CS- 595 Megan Coffman
8:16 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Show 19-21
CS- 374 Emma Craig
8:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 449 Jillian Jarvis
8:18 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Percussion 17-18
CS- 595 Megan Coffman
8:19 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Percussion 19-21
CS- 374 Emma Craig
8:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 449 Jillian Jarvis
8:22 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Traditional 17-18
CS- 595 Megan Coffman
8:22 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Traditional 19-21
CS- 374 Emma Craig
8:24 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 449 Jillian Jarvis
8:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Challenge 17-18
CS- 595 Megan Coffman
8:26 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Challenge 19-21
CS- 374 Emma Craig
8:57 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet Short YA
(18-25)
SD- 973 Megan and Zac Coffman
9:07 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet A Cappella Sr
(15-17)
CD- 952 Ashley & Mallory Gray
9:08 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet A Cappella YA
(18-25)
CD- 954 Emma Craig/Ashley Gray
Saturday, March 08
8:43 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Freestyle Female
4-6
CF- 699 Serenthia Murray
9:59 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Team Exhibition PW
(4-6)
CT- 757 HD Minis - Despicable Me
10:21 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Team Open PW (4-6)
CT- 763 HD Minis - Muppet Dance
11:10 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
3 & Under
CF- 531 Lilly Lawrence
11:13 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
7-8
CF- 547 Macall Stauffer
11:57 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 659 Rebekah Rowe
CS- 544 Lydia Shimamoto
12:07 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 659 Rebekah Rowe
CS- 544 Lydia Shimamoto
12:15 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 659 Rebekah Rowe
CS- 544 Lydia Shimamoto
12:23 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 544 Lydia Shimamoto
CS- 659 Rebekah Rowe
12:31 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 544 Lydia Shimamoto
CS- 659 Rebekah Rowe
1:14 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Exhibition
Mini (7-8)
CT- 787 HD Sensations - Runaway Baby
1:21 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CT- 793 HD Sass - Let It Go
1:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Open Mini
(7-8)
CT- 799 HD Sensations - Marry You
2:05 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Open Elem
(9-11)
CT- 804 HD Sass - What About Love
2:49 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Female
7-8
CF- 249 Anna Fewkes
CF- 307 Brynndi Troff
2:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Female
9-10
CF- 330 Chloe McCall
3:30 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 7-8
CS- 249 Anna Fewkes
3:30 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 233 Alyssa Pfeiffer
CS- 274 Autumn Black
CS- 468 Kali Skinner
CS- 330 Chloe McCall
3:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 482 Katherine Erskine
CS- 306 Brynn Black
3:39 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 7-8
CS- 249 Anna Fewkes
3:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 274 Autumn Black
CS- 468 Kali Skinner
CS- 330 Chloe McCall
CS- 233 Alyssa Pfeiffer
3:44 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 482 Katherine Erskine
CS- 306 Brynn Black
3:49 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 7-8
CS- 249 Anna Fewkes
3:49 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 233 Alyssa Pfeiffer
CS- 274 Autumn Black
CS- 330 Chloe McCall
CS- 468 Kali Skinner
3:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 482 Katherine Erskine
CS- 306 Brynn Black
3:58 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 7-8
CS- 249 Anna Fewkes
3:59 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS- 468 Kali Skinner
CS- 274 Autumn Black
CS- 330 Chloe McCall
CS- 233 Alyssa Pfeiffer
4:01 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 482 Katherine Erskine
CS- 306 Brynn Black
4:07 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Challenge 7-8
CS- 249 Anna Fewkes
4:07 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS- 330 Chloe McCall
CS- 274 Autumn Black
CS- 233 Alyssa Pfeiffer
CS- 468 Kali Skinner
4:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 306 Brynn Black
CS- 482 Katherine Erskine
4:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CT- 828 HD Divas - Single Ladies
5:27 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Open Elem
(9-11)
CT- 841 HD Divas - TTYLXOX
6:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Line Jr
(12-14)
CT- 867 High Definition Jrs. -
Radioactive
6:24 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Exhibition Jr
(12-14)
CT- 872 High Definition - Mr.
Pinstripe
7:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV A Cappella Solo Sr
(15-17)
CA- 207 Abby Pfieffer
8:02 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
13-14
CF- 701 Siarra Glick
8:15 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
15-16
CF- 545 Macadey Burgess
8:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 704 Skyler Kingsbury
8:29 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 391 Gabby Bergstrom
CS- 575 Mallory Gray
CS- 418 Hannah Pfeiffer
CS- 701 Siarra Glick
8:32 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 15-16
CS- 206 Abby Pfeiffer
CS- 545 Macadey Burgess
8:34 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 704 Skyler Kingsbury
8:36 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 575 Mallory Gray
CS- 391 Gabby Bergstrom
CS- 701 Siarra Glick
CS- 418 Hannah Pfeiffer
8:39 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 15-16
CS- 545 Macadey Burgess
CS- 206 Abby Pfeiffer
8:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 704 Skyler Kingsbury
8:42 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 701 Siarra Glick
CS- 418 Hannah Pfeiffer
CS- 575 Mallory Gray
CS- 391 Gabby Bergstrom
8:45 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 15-16
CS- 206 Abby Pfeiffer
CS- 545 Macadey Burgess
8:46 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 704 Skyler Kingsbury
8:50 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 575 Mallory Gray
CS- 391 Gabby Bergstrom
CS- 701 Siarra Glick
CS- 418 Hannah Pfeiffer
8:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 15-16
CS- 206 Abby Pfeiffer
CS- 545 Macadey Burgess
8:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS-
704 Skyler Kingsbury
8:55 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 575 Mallory Gray
CS- 701 Siarra Glick
CS- 391 Gabby Bergstrom
CS- 418 Hannah Pfeiffer
8:57 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Challenge 15-16
CS- 206 Abby Pfeiffer
CS- 545 Macadey Burgess
Grantsville Dance Company's
Personal Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: Katherine Degen of
Grantsville Dance Company
Saturday, March 08
10:12 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Team Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CT- 759 Expectations - Banjo
4:26 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Small Open
Sr (15-17)
CT- 818 Thunderstorms - Just the Way
You Are
Starz Unlimited's Personal
Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: Brandi Gollinger
of Starz Unlimited
Friday, March 07
1:47 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Male
15-16
CF- 666 Ryan Harmon
2:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 612 Missi Smith
2:22 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 15-16
CS- 626 Natalya Maddocks
CS- 430 Isabelle Bush
CS- 333 Ciara Hellewell
CS- 666 Ryan Harmon
CS- 256 Anyssa Maddocks
CS- 420 Hannah Teague
CS- 414 Hannah BIgham
2:26 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 17-18
CS- 700 Shanetta Sheffeld
2:28 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 612 Missi Smith
2:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 15-16
CS- 256 Anyssa Maddocks
CS- 430 Isabelle Bush
CS- 420 Hannah Teague
CS- 333 Ciara Hellewell
CS- 626 Natalya Maddocks
CS- 666 Ryan Harmon
CS- 414 Hannah BIgham
2:38 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 612 Missi Smith
2:43 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Percussion 15-16
CS- 414 Hannah BIgham
CS- 626 Natalya Maddocks
CS- 333 Ciara Hellewell
CS- 256 Anyssa Maddocks
CS- 666 Ryan Harmon
CS- 420 Hannah Teague
CS- 430 Isabelle Bush
2:46 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Percussion 17-18
CS- 700 Shanetta Sheffeld
2:48 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 612 Missi Smith
2:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Traditional 15-16
CS- 666 Ryan Harmon
CS- 420 Hannah Teague
CS- 333 Ciara Hellewell
CS- 414 Hannah BIgham
CS- 626 Natalya Maddocks
CS- 430 Isabelle Bush
CS- 256 Anyssa Maddocks
2:55 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Traditional 17-18
CS- 700 Shanetta Sheffeld
2:58 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 612 Missi Smith
3:02 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Challenge 15-16
CS- 626 Natalya Maddocks
CS- 666 Ryan Harmon
CS- 420 Hannah Teague
CS- 333 Ciara Hellewell
3:05 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Challenge 17-18
CS- 700 Shanetta Sheffeld
3:13 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Small Open
Sr (15-17)
CT- 908 Starz Unlimited Men - Back
In Time
3:55 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team A Cappella
Production YA (18-25)
CT- 915 Starz Unlimited Combined -
Train Ride
5:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team All Guys Sr
(15-17)
CT- 930 Starz Unlimited Men - Sharp
Dressed Man
5:54 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Open YA
(18-25)
CT- 937 Starz Unlimited Sr. Girlz -
Puttin' On The
6:32 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Show Sr
(15-17)
CT- 944 Starz Unlimited Allstarz -
Sing Sing
6:41 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Show YA
(18-25)
CT- 947 Starz Unlimited Sr. Girlz -
Newsies
7:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 19
CF- 230 Alyssa Langworthy
8:12 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Line 19-21
CS- 230 Alyssa Langworthy
8:22 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Traditional 19-21
CS- 230 Alyssa Langworthy
Saturday, March 08
11:50 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 7-8
CS- 385 Ethan Cooley
CS- 739 Wilseydee Richardson
11:53 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 389 Finneas Hyde
CS- 498 Kendra Harmon
CS- 335 Claire Bush
CS- 269 Aubrey Wilkin
CS- 702 Sierra Richardson
11:57 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 506 Kira Holgerson
CS- 1011 Kayla Pendleton
CS- 637 Oliver Hyde
12:00 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 7-8
CS- 385 Ethan Cooley
CS- 739 Wilseydee Richardson
12:03 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 389 Finneas Hyde
CS- 269 Aubrey Wilkin
CS- 498 Kendra Harmon
CS- 702 Sierra Richardson
CS- 335 Claire Bush
12:07 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 1011 Kayla Pendleton
CS- 506 Kira Holgerson
CS-
637 Oliver Hyde
12:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 7-8
CS- 739 Wilseydee Richardson
CS- 385 Ethan Cooley
12:11 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 389 Finneas Hyde
CS- 498 Kendra Harmon
CS- 702 Sierra Richardson
CS- 335 Claire Bush
12:15 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 637 Oliver Hyde
CS- 1011 Kayla Pendleton
CS- 506 Kira Holgerson
12:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 7-8
CS- 385 Ethan Cooley
CS- 739 Wilseydee Richardson
12:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS- 269 Aubrey Wilkin
CS- 389 Finneas Hyde
CS- 498 Kendra Harmon
CS- 702 Sierra Richardson
CS- 335 Claire Bush
12:23 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 637 Oliver Hyde
CS- 506 Kira Holgerson
CS- 1011 Kayla Pendleton
12:26 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 7-8
CS- 385 Ethan Cooley
12:28 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS- 702 Sierra Richardson
CS- 269 Aubrey Wilkin
CS- 389 Finneas Hyde
12:31 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 1011 Kayla Pendleton
CS- 506 Kira Holgerson
12:39 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Small Open
Elem (9-11)
CT- 776 Starz Unlimited Rising Starz
- Move It
1:01 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Small
Exhibition Elem (9-11)
CT- 783 Starz Unlimited All-Boyz -
Country Boy
2:05 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Open Elem
(9-11)
CT- 806 Starz Unlimited Rising Starz
- Bayou
3:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 446 Jessica Harmon
CS- 743 Zoe Bush
CS- 695 Savannah Richardson
CS-
355 Ella Hendrickson
CS- 654 Rachel Park
3:38 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 214 Ahrana Hyde
CS- 587 McKayla Watkins
CS- 417 Hannah Park
3:44 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 695 Savannah Richardson
CS- 654 Rachel Park
CS- 446 Jessica Harmon
CS- 355 Ella Hendrickson
CS- 743 Zoe Bush
3:48 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 587 McKayla Watkins
CS- 417 Hannah Park
CS- 214 Ahrana Hyde
3:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 654 Rachel Park
CS- 446 Jessica Harmon
CS- 743 Zoe Bush
CS- 695 Savannah Richardson
CS- 355 Ella Hendrickson
3:57 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 214 Ahrana Hyde
CS- 417 Hannah Park
CS- 587 McKayla Watkins
4:01 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 695 Savannah Richardson
CS- 446 Jessica Harmon
CS- 355 Ella Hendrickson
CS- 654 Rachel Park
CS- 743 Zoe Bush
4:06 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 214 Ahrana Hyde
CS- 587 McKayla Watkins
CS- 417 Hannah Park
4:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 695 Savannah Richardson
4:13 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 214 Ahrana Hyde
4:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CT- 830 Starz Unlimited Elem. Girlz
- Butterfly
5:27 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Open Elem
(9-11)
CT- 844 Starz Unlimited Elem. Girlz
- Diamonds
6:24 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Exhibition Jr
(12-14)
CT- 873 Starz Unlimited Stomperz -
Life Is A
7:06 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Open Jr
(12-14)
CT- 883 Starz Unlimited Stomperz - I
Don't Dance
7:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV A Cappella Solo
Elem (9-11)
CA- 560 Madison Carpentier
7:44 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 560 Madison Carpentier
8:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 631 Nia Hellewell
CS- 560 Madison Carpentier
8:29 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 373 Emma Cooley
8:32 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 15-16
CS- 591 McKenna Holgerson
CS- 272 Austin Lloyd
8:34 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 560 Madison Carpentier
CS- 631 Nia Hellewell
8:36 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 373 Emma Cooley
8:39 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 15-16
CS- 272 Austin Lloyd
CS- 591 McKenna Holgerson
8:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 631 Nia Hellewell
CS- 560 Madison Carpentier
8:42 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 373 Emma Cooley
8:45 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 15-16
CS- 272 Austin Lloyd
CS- 591 McKenna Holgerson
8:46 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 560 Madison Carpentier
CS- 631 Nia Hellewell
8:50 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 373 Emma Cooley
8:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 15-16
CS- 272 Austin Lloyd
CS- 591 McKenna Holgerson
8:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 631 Nia Hellewell
CS- 560 Madison Carpentier
8:55 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 373 Emma Cooley
8:57 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Challenge 15-16
CS- 272 Austin Lloyd
CS- 591 McKenna Holgerson
9:07 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Duet Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CD- 848 Nia Hellewell & Madison
Carpentier
Powerful Precision's
Personal Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: Lindsey Greenwood
of Powerful Precision
Friday, March 07
1:18 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Duet Short Jr
(12-14)
SD- 900 Alli Rich and Ashley Van
Leeuwen
1:21 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Duet Short Sr
(15-17)
SD- 905 Buggy Douglas and Alli Rich
1:26 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Duet A Cappella
Sr (15-17)
CD- 889 Buggy Douglas and Amanda
Pennington
1:30 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP A Cappella Solo
Elem (9-11)
CA- 222 Alli Rich
1:31 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP A Cappella Solo
Jr (12-14)
CA- 266 Ashley Van Leeuwen
CA- 484 Katie Ashton
1:37 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP A Cappella Solo
Sr (15-17)
CA- 707 Steffani Ouimette
CA- 608 Mikela Ouimette
1:49 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 222 Alli Rich
1:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
13-14
CF- 266 Ashley Van Leeuwen
CF- 484 Katie Ashton
2:04 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
15-16
CF- 707 Steffani Ouimette
CF- 608 Mikela Ouimette
2:16 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 222 Alli Rich
2:26 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 19-21
CS-
600 Melissa Weldon
2:27 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 222 Alli Rich
2:37 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 19-21
CS- 600 Melissa Weldon
2:37 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 222 Alli Rich
2:46 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Percussion 19-21
CS- 600 Melissa Weldon
2:47 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 222 Alli Rich
2:56 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Traditional 19-21
CS- 600 Melissa Weldon
2:56 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 222 Alli Rich
3:05 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Challenge 19-21
CS- 600 Melissa Weldon
4:01 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team A Cappella
Production YA (18-25)
CT- 984 Powerful Precision YA Girls
- Acapella
4:05 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Standing
Line Jr (12-14)
CT- 916 Powerful Precision Jr. Girls
- Good Time
4:14 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Line Jr
(12-14)
CT- 918 Powerful Precision Jr. Girls
- Bang That
5:15 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Precision Jr
(12-14)
CT- 928 Powerful Precision Jr. Girls
- Pick Up
5:24 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Precision YA
(18-25)
CT- 997 Powerful Precision YA Girls
- Precision
5:36 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Open Jr
(12-14)
CT- 932 Powerful Precision Jr. Girls
- Navy
7:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO A Cappella Solo 19
CA- 309 Buggy Douglas
7:55 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 20
CF- 309 Buggy Douglas
8:12 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Line 19-21
CS- 309 Buggy Douglas
8:16 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Show 19-21
CS- 309 Buggy Douglas
8:19 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Percussion 19-21
CS- 309 Buggy Douglas
8:22 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Traditional 19-21
CS- 309 Buggy Douglas
8:26 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Challenge 19-21
CS- 309 Buggy Douglas
Saturday, March 08
8:39 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Freestyle Male 4-6
CF- 325 Chase Greenwood
8:43 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Freestyle Female 3
& Under
CF- 255 Annika Greenwood
8:43 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Freestyle Female
4-6
CF- 673 Sadie Rich
8:57 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Freestyle Female
7-8
CF- 205 Abby Cheney
9:03 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 372 Emma Cheney
9:05 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Line 3 & Under
CS- 255 Annika Greenwood
9:05 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Line 4-6
CS- 325 Chase Greenwood
CS- 425 Hunter Greenwood
CS- 213 Afton Brown
CS- 673 Sadie Rich
CS- 532 Lilly Stebbins
9:07 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Line 7-8
CS- 205 Abby Cheney
CS- 657 Reagan Pidcock
CS- 257 Araya Ortiz
9:08 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 248 Anna Diener
9:10 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 372 Emma Cheney
9:10 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Show 4-6
CS- 213 Afton Brown
CS- 425 Hunter Greenwood
CS- 532 Lilly Stebbins
CS- 673 Sadie Rich
9:11 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Show 7-8
CS- 257 Araya Ortiz
CS-
657 Reagan Pidcock
CS- 205 Abby Cheney
9:13 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 248 Anna Diener
9:14 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 372 Emma Cheney
9:15 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Percussion 4-6
CS- 673 Sadie Rich
CS- 213 Afton Brown
CS- 532 Lilly Stebbins
CS- 425 Hunter Greenwood
9:16 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Percussion 7-8
CS- 205 Abby Cheney
CS- 257 Araya Ortiz
CS- 657 Reagan Pidcock
9:18 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 248 Anna Diener
9:19 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 372 Emma Cheney
9:20 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Traditional 4-6
CS- 532 Lilly Stebbins
CS- 425 Hunter Greenwood
CS- 673 Sadie Rich
CS- 213 Afton Brown
9:21 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Traditional 7-8
CS- 205 Abby Cheney
CS- 257 Araya Ortiz
CS- 657 Reagan Pidcock
9:23 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS 248 Anna Diener
9:24 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 372 Emma Cheney
9:24 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Challenge 4-6
CS- 532 Lilly Stebbins
CS- 425 Hunter Greenwood
CS- 673 Sadie Rich
CS- 213 Afton Brown
9:25 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Challenge 7-8
CS- 257 Araya Ortiz
CS- 205 Abby Cheney
CS- 657 Reagan Pidcock
9:27 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS- 248 Anna Diener
9:28 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 372 Emma Cheney
10:21 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Team Open PW (4-6)
CT- 766 Powerful Precision Pee Wees
- Scooby
11:09 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Male
9-10
CF- 308 Bryson Greenwood
11:10 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
4-6
CF- 658 Rebecca Affleck
11:13 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
7-8
CF- 478 Katelyn Howard
CF- 448 Jill Rich
11:23 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
9-10
CF- 318 Caroline Affleck
CF- 387 Eva Andersen
11:33 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 561 Madison Cheney
11:50 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 4-6
CS- 658 Rebecca Affleck
11:50 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 7-8
CS- 478 Katelyn Howard
CS- 448 Jill Rich
11:53 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 676 Saige Pidcock
CS- 387 Eva Andersen
CS- 318 Caroline Affleck
11:59 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 4-6
CS- 658 Rebecca Affleck
12:00 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 7-8
CS- 448 Jill Rich
CS- 478 Katelyn Howard
12:03 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 318 Caroline Affleck
CS- 676 Saige Pidcock
CS- 387 Eva Andersen
12:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 4-6
CS- 658 Rebecca Affleck
12:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 7-8
CS- 448 Jill Rich
CS- 478 Katelyn Howard
12:11 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 676 Saige Pidcock
CS-
318 Caroline Affleck
CS- 387 Eva Andersen
12:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 4-6
CS- 658 Rebecca Affleck
12:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 7-8
CS- 448 Jill Rich
CS- 478 Katelyn Howard
12:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS- 387 Eva Andersen
CS- 318 Caroline Affleck
CS- 676 Saige Pidcock
12:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 4-6
CS- 658 Rebecca Affleck
12:26 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 7-8
CS- 448 Jill Rich
CS- 478 Katelyn Howard
12:28 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS- 387 Eva Andersen
CS- 318 Caroline Affleck
CS- 676 Saige Pidcock
1:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Open Mini
(7-8)
CT- 800 Powerful Precision Mini - That Man
3:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 561 Madison Cheney
3:44 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 561 Madison Cheney
3:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 561 Madison Cheney
4:01 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 561 Madison Cheney
4:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 561 Madison Cheney
7:06 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Open Jr
(12-14)
CT- 885 Powerful Precision Junior
Mixed - Under
7:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Male
11-12
CF- 332 Christian Affleck
7:44 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 621 Narelle Hickmon
8:02 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
13-14
CF- 690 Savanna Etcher
8:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 582 Mary Tycksen
CS- 621 Narelle Hickmon
CS- 332 Christian Affleck
CS- 285 Boo Pidcock
8:32 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 15-16
CS- 706 Sophie Stubbs
8:34 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 332 Christian Affleck
CS- 285 Boo Pidcock
CS- 621 Narelle Hickmon
CS- 582 Mary Tycksen
8:39 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 15-16
CS- 706 Sophie Stubbs
8:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 582 Mary Tycksen
CS- 332 Christian Affleck
CS- 621 Narelle Hickmon
CS- 285 Boo Pidcock
8:45 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 15-16
CS- 706 Sophie Stubbs
8:46 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 582 Mary Tycksen
CS- 332 Christian Affleck
CS- 285 Boo Pidcock
CS- 621 Narelle Hickmon
8:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 15-16
CS- 706 Sophie Stubbs
8:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 285 Boo Pidcock
CS- 582 Mary Tycksen
CS- 332 Christian Affleck
CS- 621 Narelle Hickmon
8:57 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Challenge 15-16
CS- 706 Sophie Stubbs
9:00 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Duet Short Jr
(12-14)
SD- 859 Mia Affleck and Narelle
Hickmon
-'s Personal Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: Kari Hale of -
Friday, March 07
7:24 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO A Cappella Solo 15
CA- 340 Connor Hale
7:31 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Male
15-16
CF- 340 Connor Hale
7:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 15
CF- 552 Madalyn Alder
8:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet Short Sr
(15-17)
SD- 971 Madalyn Alder and Connor
Hale
9:34 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet Traditional Sr
(15-17)
CD- 966 Madalyn Alder and Connor
Hale
Extreme Rhythm's Personal
Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: Bethany Hulse of
Extreme Rhythm
Friday, March 07
1:15 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Duet Show Jr
(12-14)
CD- 897 Lizzie & Hannah Bailey
1:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Duet A Cappella
Jr (12-14)
CD- 887 Sydney Wall & Lizzie
Bailey
1:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
13-14
CF- 539 Lizzie Bailey
CF- 716 Sydney Wall
CF- 244 Andi Ellis
CF- 413 Hannah Bailey
CF- 669 Sabrina Allen
CF- 421 Hayley Chadwick
CF- 499 Kennadie Austin
2:04 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
15-16
CF- 624 Natalie Walters
2:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 413 Hannah Bailey
CS- 244 Andi Ellis
CS- 539 Lizzie Bailey
CS- 421 Hayley Chadwick
CS- 716 Sydney Wall
CS- 669 Sabrina Allen
CS- 499 Kennadie Austin
2:22 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 15-16
CS-
624 Natalie Walters
2:28 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 716 Sydney Wall
CS- 499 Kennadie Austin
CS- 539 Lizzie Bailey
CS- 413 Hannah Bailey
CS- 244 Andi Ellis
CS- 669 Sabrina Allen
CS- 421 Hayley Chadwick
2:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 15-16
CS- 624 Natalie Walters
2:38 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 413 Hannah Bailey
CS- 244 Andi Ellis
CS- 716 Sydney Wall
CS- 499 Kennadie Austin
CS- 669 Sabrina Allen
CS- 539 Lizzie Bailey
CS- 421 Hayley Chadwick
2:43 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Percussion 15-16
CS- 624 Natalie Walters
2:48 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 244 Andi Ellis
CS- 421 Hayley Chadwick
CS- 669 Sabrina Allen
CS- 716 Sydney Wall
CS- 499 Kennadie Austin
CS- 539 Lizzie Bailey
CS- 413 Hannah Bailey
2:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Traditional 15-16
CS- 624 Natalie Walters
2:58 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 539 Lizzie Bailey
CS- 499 Kennadie Austin
CS- 669 Sabrina Allen
CS- 413 Hannah Bailey
CS- 716 Sydney Wall
CS- 244 Andi Ellis
CS- 421 Hayley Chadwick
3:02 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Challenge 15-16
CS- 624 Natalie Walters
4:57 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Traditional
Line Jr (12-14)
CT- 924 Pride - Bombshell
6:12 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Open YA
(18-25)
CT- 992 Extreme Rhythm - Brave
6:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Show Jr
(12-14)
CT- 942 Pride - Mannequin
6:59 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Show YA
(18-25)
CT- 1004 Extreme Rhythm - Waitress
7:28 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO A Cappella Solo 22
CA- 239 Amber Henrie
7:58 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 22
CF- 239 Amber Henrie
8:12 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Line 19-21
CS- 239 Amber Henrie
8:16 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Show 22-25
CS- 239 Amber Henrie
8:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Percussion 22-25
CS- 239 Amber Henrie
8:23 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Traditional 22-25
CS- 239 Amber Henrie
8:27 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Challenge 22-25
CS- 239 Amber Henrie
Saturday, March 08
8:39 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Freestyle Male 4-6
CF- 422 Henry Hulse
8:43 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Freestyle Female
4-6
CF- 568 Maggie Hulse
CF- 204 Abby Barlow
9:05 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Line 4-6
CS- 512 Kylie Gibb
9:07 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Line 7-8
CS- 221 Alison Walters
9:10 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Show 4-6
CS- 512 Kylie Gibb
9:11 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Show 7-8
CS- 221 Alison Walters
9:15 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Percussion 4-6
CS- 512 Kylie Gibb
9:16 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Percussion 7-8
CS- 221 Alison Walters
9:20 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Traditional 4-6
CS- 512 Kylie Gibb
9:21 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Traditional 7-8
CS- 221 Alison Walters
9:24 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Challenge 4-6
CS- 512 Kylie Gibb
9:25 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Challenge 7-8
CS- 221 Alison Walters
11:07 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Male
7-8
CF- 427 Hunter Petty
11:09 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Male
9-10
CF- 518 Landon Wall
11:10 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
4-6
CF- 456 Josie Bahr
11:13 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
7-8
CF- 507 Kira Lund
CF- 437 Jane Hulse
CF- 357 Ella Poulson
CF- 201 Abbie Bailey
CF- 268 Aubree Wall
11:23 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
9-10
CF- 210 Addie Frost
CF- 636 Oakley Parkhurst
CF- 297 Brooke Hendricksen
CF- 352 Eliza Earl
11:50 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 4-6
CS- 456 Josie Bahr
11:50 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 7-8
CS- 357 Ella Poulson
CS- 268 Aubree Wall
CS- 250 Anna Fitzgarrald
CS- 201 Abbie Bailey
CS- 228 Alyssa Abildskov
CS- 437 Jane Hulse
CS- 507 Kira Lund
CS- 427 Hunter Petty
11:53 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 518 Landon Wall
CS- 210 Addie Frost
CS- 297 Brooke Hendricksen
CS- 352 Eliza Earl
CS- 636 Oakley Parkhurst
CS- 240 Amelia Lebaron
CS- 483 Katherine Holmes
11:57 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 538 Lisa Jensen
11:59 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 4-6
CS-
456 Josie Bahr
12:00 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 7-8
CS- 357 Ella Poulson
CS- 268 Aubree Wall
CS- 250 Anna Fitzgarrald
CS- 228 Alyssa Abildskov
CS- 427 Hunter Petty
CS- 507 Kira Lund
CS- 201 Abbie Bailey
CS- 437 Jane Hulse
12:03 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 240 Amelia Lebaron
CS- 483 Katherine Holmes
CS- 297 Brooke Hendricksen
CS- 636 Oakley Parkhurst
CS- 518 Landon Wall
CS- 210 Addie Frost
CS- 352 Eliza Earl
12:07 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 538 Lisa Jensen
12:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 4-6
CS- 456 Josie Bahr
12:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 7-8
CS- 268 Aubree Wall
CS- 437 Jane Hulse
CS- 250 Anna Fitzgarrald
CS- 357 Ella Poulson
CS- 228 Alyssa Abildskov
CS- 507 Kira Lund
CS- 427 Hunter Petty
CS- 201 Abbie Bailey
12:11 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 352 Eliza Earl
CS- 210 Addie Frost
CS- 518 Landon Wall
CS- 636 Oakley Parkhurst
CS- 483 Katherine Holmes
CS- 240 Amelia Lebaron
CS- 297 Brooke Hendricksen
12:15 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 538 Lisa Jensen
12:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 4-6
CS- 456 Josie Bahr
12:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 7-8
CS- 437 Jane Hulse
CS- 357 Ella Poulson
CS- 427 Hunter Petty
CS- 268 Aubree Wall
CS- 201 Abbie Bailey
CS- 250 Anna Fitzgarrald
CS- 228 Alyssa Abildskov
CS-
507 Kira Lund
12:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS- 297 Brooke Hendricksen
CS- 210 Addie Frost
CS- 240 Amelia Lebaron
CS- 483 Katherine Holmes
CS- 518 Landon Wall
CS- 352 Eliza Earl
CS- 636 Oakley Parkhurst
12:23 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 538 Lisa Jensen
12:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 4-6
CS- 456 Josie Bahr
12:26 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 7-8
CS- 250 Anna Fitzgarrald
CS- 201 Abbie Bailey
CS- 268 Aubree Wall
CS- 507 Kira Lund
CS- 228 Alyssa Abildskov
CS- 427 Hunter Petty
CS- 357 Ella Poulson
CS- 437 Jane Hulse
12:28 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS- 240 Amelia Lebaron
CS- 210 Addie Frost
CS- 636 Oakley Parkhurst
CS- 518 Landon Wall
CS- 297 Brooke Hendricksen
CS- 483 Katherine Holmes
CS- 352 Eliza Earl
12:31 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 538 Lisa Jensen
1:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Open Mini
(7-8)
CT- 795 Elite - That Man
2:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Female
9-10
CF- 610 Millie Hall
CF- 416 Hannah Fairbanks
CF- 404 Hailey Barlow
3:04 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 597 Meilan Rhoton
CF- 398 Grace Robinson
CF- 227 Allyssa Wall
3:30 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 416 Hannah Fairbanks
CS- 610 Millie Hall
CS- 404 Hailey Barlow
3:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 597 Meilan Rhoton
CS-
398 Grace Robinson
CS- 227 Allyssa Wall
3:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 416 Hannah Fairbanks
CS- 610 Millie Hall
CS- 404 Hailey Barlow
3:44 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 227 Allyssa Wall
CS- 398 Grace Robinson
CS- 597 Meilan Rhoton
3:49 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 610 Millie Hall
CS- 404 Hailey Barlow
CS- 416 Hannah Fairbanks
3:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 227 Allyssa Wall
CS- 597 Meilan Rhoton
CS- 398 Grace Robinson
3:59 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS- 404 Hailey Barlow
CS- 610 Millie Hall
CS- 416 Hannah Fairbanks
4:01 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 227 Allyssa Wall
CS- 597 Meilan Rhoton
CS- 398 Grace Robinson
4:07 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS- 404 Hailey Barlow
CS- 416 Hannah Fairbanks
CS- 610 Millie Hall
4:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 227 Allyssa Wall
CS- 398 Grace Robinson
CS- 597 Meilan Rhoton
4:13 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Small Open
Elem (9-11)
CT- 814 Intensity - Determinate
6:24 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Exhibition Jr
(12-14)
CT- 870 Stompers - Money
7:41 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
9-10
CF- 406 Hailey Sabey
CF- 579 Maren Lund
CF- 596 Megan Rogers
7:44 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 267 Ashlyn Baker
CF- 522 Lauren McArthur
CF- 688 Sarah Sabey
8:02 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
13-14
CF- 415 Hannah Chadwick
8:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 596 Megan Rogers
CS- 406 Hailey Sabey
CS- 579 Maren Lund
8:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 688 Sarah Sabey
CS- 522 Lauren McArthur
CS- 267 Ashlyn Baker
8:29 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 415 Hannah Chadwick
8:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 596 Megan Rogers
CS- 579 Maren Lund
CS- 406 Hailey Sabey
8:34 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 688 Sarah Sabey
CS- 522 Lauren McArthur
CS- 267 Ashlyn Baker
8:36 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 415 Hannah Chadwick
8:39 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 579 Maren Lund
CS- 596 Megan Rogers
CS- 406 Hailey Sabey
8:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 522 Lauren McArthur
CS- 688 Sarah Sabey
CS- 267 Ashlyn Baker
8:42 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 415 Hannah Chadwick
8:46 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS- 579 Maren Lund
CS- 406 Hailey Sabey
CS- 596 Megan Rogers
8:46 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 522 Lauren McArthur
CS- 267 Ashlyn Baker
CS- 688 Sarah Sabey
8:50 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 415 Hannah Chadwick
8:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS-
596 Megan Rogers
CS- 579 Maren Lund
CS- 406 Hailey Sabey
8:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 267 Ashlyn Baker
CS- 522 Lauren McArthur
CS- 688 Sarah Sabey
8:55 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 415 Hannah Chadwick
Accent Rhythm's Personal
Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: Robert Johnson of
Accent Rhythm
Saturday, March 08
6:00 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Small Open Jr
(12-14)
CT- 862 Accent Rhythm Elite - When
Can I See
9:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Duet Show Jr
(12-14)
CD- 853 Callie Mortensen & Jenna
Mortensen -
Stomp it Out's Personal
Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: McKenna King of
Stomp it Out
Saturday, March 08
8:43 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Freestyle Female
4-6
CF- 299 Brooklee Myers
CF- 362 Ellie Wagstaff
CF- 542 Lucy Lamphier
CF- 562 Madison Lofgran
CF- 569 Maggie Kelly
CF- 660 Reese Phillips
CF- 665 Ruby Martin
CF- 708 Stella Mills
9:05 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Line 4-6
CS- 708 Stella Mills
CS- 569 Maggie Kelly
9:10 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Show 4-6
CS- 569 Maggie Kelly
9:15 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Percussion 4-6
CS- 562 Madison Lofgran
CS-
362 Ellie Wagstaff
CS- 569 Maggie Kelly
CS- 660 Reese Phillips
CS- 665 Ruby Martin
CS- 708 Stella Mills
CS- 299 Brooklee Myers
9:20 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Traditional 4-6
CS- 569 Maggie Kelly
9:24 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Challenge 4-6
CS- 569 Maggie Kelly
10:21 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Team Open PW (4-6)
CT- 764 Stomp it Out Minis - Lion
King
11:13 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
7-8
CF- 224 Allie Martin
CF- 618 Morgan Lay
CF- 602 Mia Phelps
11:23 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
9-10
CF- 693 Savannah Lofgran
CF- 508 Kiyah Martin
12:00 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 7-8
CS- 618 Morgan Lay
CS- 224 Allie Martin
CS- 602 Mia Phelps
12:03 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 693 Savannah Lofgran
CS- 508 Kiyah Martin
1:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Open Mini
(7-8)
CT- 797 Stomp it Out Stompers -
Miracles Happen
2:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Female
9-10
CF- 225 Allison Dettman
CF- 426 Hunter Murdock
CF- 465 Kaitlyn Moss
CF- 298 Brooke Thatcher
CF- 629 Nettie Graham
CF- 722 Tandi Myers
CF- 662 Rosalyn Guiss
3:04 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 642 Olivia Guiss
3:12 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Female
13-14
CF- 563 Madison Moss
3:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 296 Brooke Hall
3:39 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 7-8
CS- 225 Allison Dettman
3:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 465 Kaitlyn Moss
CS- 298 Brooke Thatcher
CS- 629 Nettie Graham
CS- 426 Hunter Murdock
CS- 662 Rosalyn Guiss
CS- 722 Tandi Myers
3:44 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 642 Olivia Guiss
3:48 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 563 Madison Moss
3:49 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 7-8
CS- 225 Allison Dettman
3:49 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 298 Brooke Thatcher
CS- 662 Rosalyn Guiss
CS- 722 Tandi Myers
CS- 426 Hunter Murdock
CS- 629 Nettie Graham
CS- 465 Kaitlyn Moss
3:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 642 Olivia Guiss
3:57 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 563 Madison Moss
5:27 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Open Elem
(9-11)
CT- 837 Stomp it Out Jr. Elite -
Weekends
6:48 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Exhibition Sr
(15-17)
CT- 878 Stomp it Out Sr. Elite -
Love me Honey
7:21 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Open Sr
(15-17)
CT- 886 Stomp it Out Sr. Elite - 22
7:44 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 296 Brooke Hall
8:02 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
13-14
CF- 605 Mikayla Hall
CF- 733 Tori Lewis
CF- 242 Amy Richardson
8:15 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
15-16
CF- 710 Sunee Graham
CF- 432 Jacee Lewis
8:29 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 733 Tori Lewis
CS- 242 Amy Richardson
8:32 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 15-16
CS- 710 Sunee Graham
CS- 432 Jacee Lewis
8:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 296 Brooke Hall
8:42 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 733 Tori Lewis
CS- 242 Amy Richardson
8:45 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 15-16
CS- 432 Jacee Lewis
CS- 710 Sunee Graham
8:46 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 296 Brooke Hall
8:50 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 242 Amy Richardson
CS- 733 Tori Lewis
8:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 15-16
CS- 432 Jacee Lewis
CS- 710 Sunee Graham
C" Us Danc's Personal
Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: Chris Martin of
C" Us Danc
Friday, March 07
1:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
13-14
CF- 741 YVANNIA GRAY
CF- 649 PEYTON SMITH
2:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 741 YVANNIA GRAY
CS- 649 PEYTON SMITH
2:28 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 741 YVANNIA GRAY
CS- 649 PEYTON SMITH
2:38 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 741 YVANNIA GRAY
CS- 649 PEYTON SMITH
2:48 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 649 PEYTON SMITH
CS- 741 YVANNIA GRAY
2:58 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 741 YVANNIA GRAY
4:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Line Sr
(15-17)
CT- 921 SERENDIPITY - HAPPILY
5:00 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Traditional
Line Sr (15-17)
CT- 925 SERENDIPITY - TWO BLACK
Saturday, March 08
2:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Female
9-10
CF- 200 ABBI HAYNIE
3:30 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 379 EMMA VADER
CS- 616 MORGAN HEINGER
CS- 200 ABBI HAYNIE
3:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 219 ALEXIA KENWORTHY
CS- 634 NICOLE BEARDEN
CS- 251 ANNA FORMAN
CS- 323 CHAILYN BARNEY
3:38 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 326 CHELSEA THYGERSON
3:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 616 MORGAN HEINGER
CS- 200 ABBI HAYNIE
CS- 379 EMMA VADER
3:44 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 219 ALEXIA KENWORTHY
CS- 323 CHAILYN BARNEY
CS- 634 NICOLE BEARDEN
CS- 251 ANNA FORMAN
3:48 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 326 CHELSEA THYGERSON
3:49 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 379 EMMA VADER
CS- 616 MORGAN HEINGER
CS- 200 ABBI HAYNIE
3:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 323 CHAILYN BARNEY
CS- 251 ANNA FORMAN
CS- 219 ALEXIA KENWORTHY
CS- 634 NICOLE BEARDEN
3:57 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 326 CHELSEA THYGERSON
3:59 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS- 200 ABBI HAYNIE
CS- 379 EMMA VADER
CS- 616 MORGAN HEINGER
4:01 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 323 CHAILYN BARNEY
CS- 219 ALEXIA KENWORTHY
CS- 634 NICOLE BEARDEN
CS- 251 ANNA FORMAN
4:06 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 326 CHELSEA THYGERSON
4:07 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS- 616 MORGAN HEINGER
CS- 379 EMMA VADER
CS- 200 ABBI HAYNIE
4:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 634 NICOLE BEARDEN
CS- 219 ALEXIA KENWORTHY
CS- 251 ANNA FORMAN
CS- 323 CHAILYN BARNEY
4:13 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 326 CHELSEA THYGERSON
4:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CT- 831 POWER - TRASHIN THE CAMP
6:24 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Exhibition Jr
(12-14)
CT- 876 EPIC - IT'S TIME
7:44 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 479 KATELYN JAYNES
8:02 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
13-14
CF- 685 SARAH LAWS
CF- 551 MACKENZIE EISERT
CF- 215 ALAKEITA WOLFGRAMM
CF- 559 MADISEN ANDERSEN
9:00 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Duet Short Jr
(12-14)
SD- 855 Lauren Costanza, Mackenzie
Eisert
SD- 856 Madisen Andersen, Alakeita
Wolfgramm
SD- 860 Kassee Apgood, Katie Edwards
SD- 857 Ashlee Drennon, Sarah Laws
Razz & Rhythm Dance
Academy's Personal Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: Missy Maughan of
Razz & Rhythm Dance Academy
Friday, March 07
1:06 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Duet Exhibition
Sr (15-17)
CD- 895 Erin Van Zomeren &
Jordyn Allen
2:27 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 287 BreKayla Woolley
CS- 527 Lexie Johnson
2:28 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 694 Savannah Paxton
2:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 15-16
CS- 384 Erin VanZomeren
2:43 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Percussion 15-16
CS- 384 Erin VanZomeren
2:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Traditional 15-16
CS- 384 Erin VanZomeren
3:10 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Small Open
Jr (12-14)
CT- 906 Razz & Rhythm Allstars -
Space Cowboy
3:13 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Small Open
Sr (15-17)
CT- 907 Razz & Rhythm Allstars -
Hit The Floor
3:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team A Cappella
Production Jr (12-14)
CT- 914 Razz & Rhythm Allstars -
Rock On
Saturday, March 08
8:35 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Duet Show 3 &
Under
CD- 748 Clara Maughan & Makae
Carmody
8:43 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Freestyle Female
4-6
CF- 338 Clara Maughan
9:05 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Line 4-6
CS- 609 Millie Brown
CS- 319 Caroline Garriott
CS- 283 Becca Glazier
CS- 664 Ruby Burton
CS- 381 Emmy Strasser
CS- 727 Tayla Crebs
CS- 663 Rosie Fuhriman
CS- 601 Melody Wells
9:10 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Show 4-6
CS- 319 Caroline Garriott
CS- 609 Millie Brown
CS- 663 Rosie Fuhriman
CS- 283 Becca Glazier
CS- 727 Tayla Crebs
CS- 601 Melody Wells
CS-
664 Ruby Burton
CS- 381 Emmy Strasser
9:15 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Percussion 4-6
CS- 411 Hallie Woolley
9:16 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Percussion 7-8
CS- 670 Sadie Atwood
CS- 517 Lacey Tolman
CS- 424 Hope Munson
CS- 351 Elise Wells
9:20 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Traditional 4-6
CS- 411 Hallie Woolley
9:21 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Traditional 7-8
CS- 351 Elise Wells
CS- 424 Hope Munson
CS- 517 Lacey Tolman
CS- 670 Sadie Atwood
10:21 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Team Open PW (4-6)
CT- 762 Razz & Rhythm Minis -
Cruisin' For a
11:50 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 4-6
CS- 411 Hallie Woolley
11:50 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 7-8
CS- 670 Sadie Atwood
CS- 641 Olivia Fuhriman
CS- 358 Elli Brown
CS- 351 Elise Wells
CS- 359 Ellie Burton
CS- 647 Payton Fullmer
CS- 424 Hope Munson
CS- 517 Lacey Tolman
CS- 212 Adrie Strasser
11:53 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 555 Maddie Barker
CS- 675 Sage Crandall
11:59 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 4-6
CS- 411 Hallie Woolley
12:00 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 7-8
CS- 351 Elise Wells
CS- 647 Payton Fullmer
CS- 358 Elli Brown
CS- 670 Sadie Atwood
CS- 641 Olivia Fuhriman
CS- 359 Ellie Burton
CS- 212 Adrie Strasser
CS- 424 Hope Munson
CS- 517 Lacey Tolman
12:03 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 675 Sage Crandall
CS- 555 Maddie Barker
12:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 7-8
CS- 212 Adrie Strasser
CS- 647 Payton Fullmer
CS- 358 Elli Brown
CS- 641 Olivia Fuhriman
CS- 359 Ellie Burton
12:11 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 675 Sage Crandall
CS- 555 Maddie Barker
12:15 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 254 Annie Anderson
12:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 7-8
CS- 359 Ellie Burton
CS- 641 Olivia Fuhriman
CS- 212 Adrie Strasser
CS- 647 Payton Fullmer
CS- 358 Elli Brown
12:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS- 675 Sage Crandall
CS- 555 Maddie Barker
12:23 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 254 Annie Anderson
12:26 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 7-8
CS- 358 Elli Brown
CS- 424 Hope Munson
CS- 641 Olivia Fuhriman
CS- 212 Adrie Strasser
CS- 647 Payton Fullmer
CS- 359 Ellie Burton
12:28 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS- 555 Maddie Barker
CS- 675 Sage Crandall
12:36 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Small Open
Mini (7-8)
CT- 775 Razz & Rhythm Minimites
- Genie
12:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Small
Exhibition Mini (7-8)
CT- 782 Razz & Rhythm MInimites
- We Got the
1:14 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Exhibition
Mini (7-8)
CT- 788 Razz & Rhythm Hot Shots
- I Love Rock
1:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Open Mini
(7-8)
CT- 798 Razz & Rhythm Hot Shots
- Grease
3:30 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 203 Abbie Praag
CS- 705 Sophie Schwendiman
CS- 360 Ellie Fuhriman
CS- 744 Zoe Foulger
3:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 223 Alli Terry
CS- 254 Annie Anderson
3:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 203 Abbie Praag
CS- 744 Zoe Foulger
CS- 360 Ellie Fuhriman
CS- 705 Sophie Schwendiman
3:44 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 223 Alli Terry
CS- 254 Annie Anderson
3:49 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 744 Zoe Foulger
CS- 360 Ellie Fuhriman
CS- 203 Abbie Praag
3:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 223 Alli Terry
3:59 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS- 360 Ellie Fuhriman
CS- 203 Abbie Praag
CS- 744 Zoe Foulger
4:01 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 223 Alli Terry
4:07 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS- 744 Zoe Foulger
CS- 705 Sophie Schwendiman
CS- 360 Ellie Fuhriman
CS- 203 Abbie Praag
4:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 254 Annie Anderson
CS- 223 Alli Terry
4:13 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Small Open
Elem (9-11)
CT- 815 Razz & Rhythm Stompers -
Brown Derby
4:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Small
Exhibition Elem (9-11)
CT- 820 Razz & Rhythm Stompers -
Dynamite
8:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 527 Lexie Johnson
CS- 287 BreKayla Woolley
8:42 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 694 Savannah Paxton
8:46 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 527 Lexie Johnson
CS- 287 BreKayla Woolley
8:50 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 694 Savannah Paxton
Steppin' Out Dancers's
Personal Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: Jamie McCleary of
Steppin' Out Dancers
Friday, March 07
3:19 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Small Open
YA (18-25)
CT- 911 Dance Vibe - Percussion
Saturday, March 08
10:12 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Team Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CT- 761 Dance Vibe - Cups
10:40 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Team Open Mini
(7-8)
CT- 768 Dance Vibe - Happy
5:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Exhibition
Jr (12-14)
CT- 834 Dance Vibe - Unstoppable
5:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Open Jr
(12-14)
CT- 846 Dance Vibe - Swagger
Just For Clicks Clogging
Studio's Personal Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: Nicole Moyes of
Just For Clicks Clogging Studio
Saturday, March 08
8:40 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Freestyle Male 7-8
CF- 295 Brock Moyes
8:41 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Freestyle Male 9-10
CF- 395 Gavin Wardell
CF- 394 Gavin Moyes
8:57 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Freestyle Female
7-8
CF- 321 Cassie Jolley
CF- 301 Brooklyn Hawks
8:59 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Freestyle Female
9-10
CF- 554 Madalyn Gibby
CF- 653 Rachel Jolley
9:46 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Team Small Open
Mini (7-8)
CT- 751 J4C StrikerZ - Bad To The
Bone
9:49 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Team Small
Exhibition Mini (7-8)
CT- 752 J4C StrikerZ - Born To Be
Wild
10:08 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Team Exhibition
Mini (7-8)
CT- 758 J4C Blaze - The Lorax
10:40 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Team Open Mini
(7-8)
CT- 769 J4C Blaze - Wreck It Ralph
Mix
11:33 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 686 Sarah Moore
12:39 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Small Open
Elem (9-11)
CT- 778 J4C Inferno - Cuban Pete
1:37 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Exhibition
Jr (12-14)
CT- 794 J4C Inferno - I Spy
3:12 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Female
13-14
CF- 305 Brynlee Moyes
5:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Open Jr
(12-14)
CT- 845 J4C Inferno Elite - Rio
Ultimate NRG's Personal
Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: Vickie Neilson of Ultimate NRG
Friday, March 07
1:00 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Duet Exhibition
Jr (12-14)
CD- 890 Madi McDougal & Ayrion
Orton
CD- 892 Emily Carnahan & Keely Pierson
1:18 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Duet Short Jr
(12-14)
SD- 901 Madi McDougal &Ayrion.
Orton
SD- 903 Emilly Pierson & Keely
Pierson
1:37 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP A Cappella Solo
Sr (15-17)
CA- 556 Maddie Carrington
2:04 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
15-16
CF- 276 Ayrion Orton
CF- 493 Keely Pierson
2:15 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
17-18
CF- 556 Maddie Carrington
4:08 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Standing Line
Sr (15-17)
CT- 985 NRG QTeez - When I grow up
4:11 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Standing Line
YA (18-25)
CT- 986 NRG YA. Girlz - I'm Beautiful
4:14 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Line Jr
(12-14)
CT- 917 NRG Q'Teez - DMX
4:47 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Line YA
(18-25)
CT- 993 NRG YA Girlz - Swagger
5:12 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Traditional
Line YA (18-25)
CT- 995 NRG YA. Girlz - Kiss a girl
5:24 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Precision YA
(18-25)
CT- 999 NRG Ya Girlz - Devil went
down to
6:00 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Open Sr
(15-17)
CT- 1001 NRG SR. Girlz - Usher Remix
6:12 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Open YA
(18-25)
CT- 1005 NRG YA Girlz - Royals
6:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Show Jr
(12-14)
CT- 939 NRG QTeez - Chicago
6:47 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Show Sr
(15-17)
CT- 1007 NRG SR. Girlz - Stomp
6:59 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Show YA
(18-25)
CT- 1010 NRG YA Girlz - Clown Mix
7:29 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO A Cappella Solo
26-29
CA- 687 Sarah Rivkind
7:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 15
CF- 526 Lexie Jex
CF- 574 Mallory Borchert
CF- 592 McKenzie Baker
7:45 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 17
CF- 588 McKenna Bailey
CF- 709 Summer Hancey
7:50 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 18
CF- 365 Emily George
7:55 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 20
CF- 438 Janelle Montgomery
7:59 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female
26-29
CF- 294 Brittnie Dayton
8:45 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet Short Jr
(12-14)
SD-
968 Lexie Jex & Maili
Workman
8:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet Short Sr
(15-17)
SD- 972 McKenna Bailey & Emily
George
9:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet Exhibition Jr
(12-14)
CD- 958 Lexie Jex & Maili
Workman
9:21 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet Exhibition YA
(18-25)
CD- 961 Brittany Dayton & Lexie
Jex
9:24 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet Show Jr
(12-14)
CD- 962 Mallory Borchert & Maili
Workman
9:29 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet Show YA
(18-25)
CD- 964 McKenna Bailey & Skylee
Gardner
9:34 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet Traditional Sr
(15-17)
CD- 967 McKenna Bailey & Emily
George
Saturday, March 08
9:03 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 534 Lindsey Goodro
9:56 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Team Line Elem
(9-11)
CT- 754 NRG Starz - Heart Attack
9:59 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Team Exhibition PW
(4-6)
CT- 755 NRG Babiez - Rich Girl
10:21 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Team Open PW (4-6)
CT- 767 NRG Babiez - Beautiful
11:07 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Male
7-8
CF- 344 Dalton Rivkind
11:10 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
4-6
CF- 402 Hadley Hill
CF- 731 Teegan Preston
11:13 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
7-8
CF- 639 Olivia Bastian
CF- 719 Taelar Preston
CF- 650 Presley Russel
12:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Small Open
PW (4-6)
CT- 774 NRG Sass - I dont Care
12:49 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Small
Exhibition PW (4-6)
CT- 779 NRG Sass - Boyfriends Back
1:21 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CT- 789 NRG Rockerz - Freakazoid
1:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Open Mini
(7-8)
CT- 802 NRG Rockerz - Hey Mickey
2:22 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Duet Exhibition
PW (4-6)
CD- 808 Presley Fewkes & EvVah
Fewkes
2:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Duet Exhibition
Mini (7-8)
CD- 809 Presley Fewkes & Brynn
Thomas
2:45 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Male
9-10
CF- 646 Parker Jex
2:48 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Female
4-6
CF- 566 Maggie Borchert
CF- 388 EvVah Fewkes
4:39 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Line Mini
(7-8)
CT- 822 NRG Glitz - Whip My Hair
4:45 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Exhibition
Mini (7-8)
CT- 825 NRG Glitz - want you back
5:21 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Exhibition
(26 & over)
CT- 835 NRG Momz - Straight up
6:00 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Small Open Jr
(12-14)
CT- 863 NRG Bliss - Never
6:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Line Jr
(12-14)
CT- 866 NRG Bliss - 6
6:24 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Exhibition Jr
(12-14)
CT- 874 NRG Bliss - Wanna have fun
7:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV A Cappella Solo
Elem (9-11)
CA- 533 Lily Rivkind
7:44 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 603 Mikabree Borcgert
CF- 440 Jaycee Workman
CF- 720 Tailyn Preston
CF- 533 Lily Rivkind
CF- 363 Emilly Pierson
8:02 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
13-14
CF- 390 Gabby Andiarena
9:06 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Duet Short YA
(18-25)
SD- 861 Lily & Sarah Rivkind
9:11 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Duet Exhibition Jr
(12-14)
CD- 850 Lily Rivkind & Emilly
Pierson
Rhythm-N-Motion's Personal
Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: Cami Olson of
Rhythm-N-Motion
Friday, March 07
1:45 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Male
11-12
CF- 386 Ethan Thomas
1:48 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Male
17-18
CF- 348 Drew Porter
1:49 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 441 Jaysi Porter
1:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
13-14
CF- 485 Katie Christensen
2:04 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
15-16
CF- 234 Alyssa Zeschke
CF- 625 Natalie Yardley
CF- 652 Rachel Black
2:16 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 386 Ethan Thomas
2:27 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 386 Ethan Thomas
2:37 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 386 Ethan Thomas
2:47 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 386 Ethan Thomas
2:56 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 386 Ethan Thomas
3:28 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Small Open
(26 & over)
CT- 912 Rhythm-N-Motion hot momma's
- Step
3:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team A Cappella Sr
(15-17)
CT- 978 Rhythm-n-motion sr.
4:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Line Sr
(15-17)
CT- 919 Rhythm-N-Motion Sr. -
Troublemaker
8:11 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Line 15-16
CS- 652 Rachel Black
8:14 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Show 15-16
CS- 652 Rachel Black
8:18 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Percussion 15-16
CS- 652 Rachel Black
8:21 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Traditional 15-16
CS- 652 Rachel Black
8:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Challenge 15-16
CS- 652 Rachel Black
Saturday, March 08
11:06 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Male 3
& Under
CF- 434 Jackson Olson
11:07 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Male
7-8
CF- 347 Dax Lee
CF- 721 Talmage Porter
11:10 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
4-6
CF- 504 Kiersi Olson
11:13 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
7-8
CF- 423 Holly Austin
11:23 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
9-10
CF- 681 Sara Austin
CF- 630 Nia Bingham
CF- 229 Alyssa Jorgensen
11:50 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 4-6
CS- 504 Kiersi Olson
11:50 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 7-8
CS- 347 Dax Lee
CS- 423 Holly Austin
CS- 721 Talmage Porter
11:53 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 229 Alyssa Jorgensen
CS- 630 Nia Bingham
CS- 681 Sara Austin
11:59 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 4-6
CS- 504 Kiersi Olson
12:00 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 7-8
CS- 347 Dax Lee
CS- 721 Talmage Porter
CS- 423 Holly Austin
12:03 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 229 Alyssa Jorgensen
CS- 630 Nia Bingham
CS- 681 Sara Austin
12:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 4-6
CS- 504 Kiersi Olson
12:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 7-8
CS- 347 Dax Lee
CS- 423 Holly Austin
CS- 721 Talmage Porter
12:11 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 681 Sara Austin
CS- 630 Nia Bingham
CS- 229 Alyssa Jorgensen
12:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 4-6
CS- 504 Kiersi Olson
12:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 7-8
CS- 423 Holly Austin
CS- 721 Talmage Porter
CS- 347 Dax Lee
12:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS- 229 Alyssa Jorgensen
CS- 681 Sara Austin
CS- 630 Nia Bingham
12:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 4-6
CS- 504 Kiersi Olson
12:26 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 7-8
CS- 721 Talmage Porter
CS- 347 Dax Lee
CS- 423 Holly Austin
12:28 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS- 229 Alyssa Jorgensen
CS- 681 Sara Austin
CS- 630 Nia Bingham
12:39 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Small Open
Elem (9-11)
CT- 777 Rhythm-N-Motion x-plosion -
Let's Get
12:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Small
Exhibition Mini (7-8)
CT- 780 Rhythm-N-Motion Super Stars
- Say Hey
2:30 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Duet Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CD- 811 Anna Walker & Clara
Thomas
2:43 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER A Cappella Solo
Jr (12-14)
CA- 696 Savannah Stevens
3:04 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 620 Mylie Christensen
3:12 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Female
13-14
CF- 696 Savannah Stevens
3:30 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 339 Clara Thomas
3:38 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 696 Savannah Stevens
CS- 253 Anna Walker
3:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 339 Clara Thomas
3:48 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 253 Anna Walker
CS- 696 Savannah Stevens
3:49 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 339 Clara Thomas
3:57 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 696 Savannah Stevens
CS- 253 Anna Walker
3:59 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS- 339 Clara Thomas
4:06 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 696 Savannah Stevens
CS- 253 Anna Walker
4:07 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS- 339 Clara Thomas
4:13 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 253 Anna Walker
CS- 696 Savannah Stevens
4:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Small Open
Jr (12-14)
CT- 817 Rhythm-N-Motion Stars - Roar
4:29 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Small Open
(26 & over)
CT- 819 Rhythm-N-Motion Rock Stars -
Boots for
4:36 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Small
Exhibition (26 & over)
CT- 821 Rhythm-N-Motion Rock Stars -
Singing in
Foothill Cloggers's Personal
Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: Tara Osborn of
Foothill Cloggers
Friday, March 07
1:00 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Duet Exhibition
Jr (12-14)
CD-
891 Jenna Osborn and Kaisley
Theobald
1:18 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Duet Short Jr
(12-14)
SD- 904 Jenna Osborn and Kinzie
Hacking
SD- 899 Elizabeth Reese and Brylie
LaForett
1:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Duet A Cappella
Jr (12-14)
CD- 888 Jenna Osborn and Kaisley
Theobald
1:31 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP A Cappella Solo
Jr (12-14)
CA- 443 Jenna Osborn
CA- 713 Sydney Hacking
1:49 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 443 Jenna Osborn
1:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
13-14
CF- 505 Kinzie Hacking
2:16 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 736 Tyler Daley
CS- 443 Jenna Osborn
CS- 684 Sara Wiberg
2:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 611 Mindy Riding
CS- 576 Mallory Jasperson
CS- 505 Kinzie Hacking
CS- 303 Brylie LaForett
CS- 462 Kaisley Theobald
CS- 354 Elizabeth Reese
CS- 278 Bailey Savage
CS- 328 Chezney Fridell
CS- 713 Sydney Hacking
2:22 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 15-16
CS- 433 Jacklyn Wilson
2:27 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 684 Sara Wiberg
CS- 736 Tyler Daley
CS- 443 Jenna Osborn
2:28 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 278 Bailey Savage
CS- 354 Elizabeth Reese
CS- 576 Mallory Jasperson
CS- 303 Brylie LaForett
CS- 462 Kaisley Theobald
CS- 713 Sydney Hacking
CS- 328 Chezney Fridell
CS- 611 Mindy Riding
CS- 505 Kinzie Hacking
2:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 15-16
CS- 433 Jacklyn Wilson
2:37 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS-
443 Jenna Osborn
CS- 736 Tyler Daley
CS- 684 Sara Wiberg
2:38 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 303 Brylie LaForett
CS- 328 Chezney Fridell
CS- 354 Elizabeth Reese
CS- 278 Bailey Savage
CS- 576 Mallory Jasperson
CS- 713 Sydney Hacking
CS- 462 Kaisley Theobald
CS- 611 Mindy Riding
CS- 505 Kinzie Hacking
2:43 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Percussion 15-16
CS- 433 Jacklyn Wilson
2:47 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 443 Jenna Osborn
CS- 684 Sara Wiberg
CS- 736 Tyler Daley
2:48 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 505 Kinzie Hacking
CS- 303 Brylie LaForett
CS- 713 Sydney Hacking
CS- 576 Mallory Jasperson
CS- 354 Elizabeth Reese
CS- 611 Mindy Riding
CS- 328 Chezney Fridell
CS- 278 Bailey Savage
CS- 462 Kaisley Theobald
2:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Traditional 15-16
CS- 433 Jacklyn Wilson
2:56 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 443 Jenna Osborn
CS- 684 Sara Wiberg
CS- 736 Tyler Daley
2:58 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 462 Kaisley Theobald
CS- 278 Bailey Savage
CS- 505 Kinzie Hacking
CS- 354 Elizabeth Reese
CS- 303 Brylie LaForett
CS- 576 Mallory Jasperson
CS- 713 Sydney Hacking
CS- 611 Mindy Riding
CS- 328 Chezney Fridell
3:02 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Challenge 15-16
CS- 433 Jacklyn Wilson
3:37 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team A Cappella
Jr (12-14)
CT- 913 Foothill Mix
3:55 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team A Cappella
Production Sr (15-17)
CT- 982 Foothill Kickers - Witches
4:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Line Sr
(15-17)
CT- 922 Foothill Stompers - Black
and White
4:35 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Line Sr
(15-17)
CT- 987 Foothill Kickers - Men in
Black
5:36 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Open Jr
(12-14)
CT- 933 Foothill Fury - Cups
5:45 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Open Sr
(15-17)
CT- 936 Foothill Stompers -
Accepella
6:00 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Open Sr
(15-17)
CT- 1002 Foothill Kickers - Party
6:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Show Jr
(12-14)
CT- 940 Foothill Fury - Lollipop
6:47 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Show Sr
(15-17)
CT- 1008 Foothill Kickers - Rocker
7:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO A Cappella Solo 11
CA- 443 Jenna Osborn
7:34 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 12
CF- 443 Jenna Osborn
8:11 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Line 17-18
CS- 723 Tariah Brown
8:12 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Line 19-21
CS- 728 Tayler Brown
8:15 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Show 17-18
CS- 723 Tariah Brown
8:16 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Show 19-21
CS- 728 Tayler Brown
8:18 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Percussion 17-18
CS- 723 Tariah Brown
8:19 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Percussion 19-21
CS- 728 Tayler Brown
8:22 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Traditional 17-18
CS- 723 Tariah Brown
8:22 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Traditional 19-21
CS- 728 Tayler Brown
8:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Challenge 17-18
CS- 723 Tariah Brown
8:26 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Challenge 19-21
CS- 728 Tayler Brown
9:05 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet A Cappella Jr
(12-14)
CD- 948 Jenna Osborn and Kaisley
Theobald
9:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet Exhibition Jr
(12-14)
CD- 957 Jenna Osborn and Kaisley
Theobald
9:16 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet Exhibition Sr
(15-17)
CD- 960 Tayler Brown and Tariah
Brown
9:26 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet Show Sr
(15-17)
CD- 963 Tayler Brown and Tariah
Brown
Saturday, March 08
9:07 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Line 7-8
CS- 567 Maggie Christensen
CS- 280 Baylee Butler
9:08 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 735 Tyeli Cook
9:11 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Show 7-8
CS- 567 Maggie Christensen
CS- 280 Baylee Butler
9:13 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 735 Tyeli Cook
9:16 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Percussion 7-8
CS- 280 Baylee Butler
CS- 567 Maggie Christensen
9:18 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 735 Tyeli Cook
9:21 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Traditional 7-8
CS- 280 Baylee Butler
CS- 567 Maggie Christensen
9:23 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS 735 Tyeli Cook
9:25 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Challenge 7-8
CS- 567 Maggie Christensen
CS- 280 Baylee Butler
9:27 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS- 735 Tyeli Cook
11:02 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN A Cappella Solo
Elem (9-11)
CA- 399 Gracie Christensen
11:23 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
9-10
CF- 399 Gracie Christensen
CF- 277 Bailee Hansen
CF- 241 Amira Hofer
11:53 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 445 Jessica Hall
CS- 400 Gracie Savage
CS- 640 Olivia Carrillo
CS- 231 Alyssa Nish
CS- 241 Amira Hofer
CS- 399 Gracie Christensen
CS- 277 Bailee Hansen
CS- 453 Jordan Johnson
CS- 494 Keira Isaacson
CS- 458 Joslyn Page
11:57 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 396 Grace Carrillo
CS- 405 Hailey Pitcher
12:03 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 277 Bailee Hansen
CS- 458 Joslyn Page
CS- 400 Gracie Savage
CS- 399 Gracie Christensen
CS- 453 Jordan Johnson
CS- 231 Alyssa Nish
CS- 640 Olivia Carrillo
CS- 445 Jessica Hall
CS- 241 Amira Hofer
CS- 494 Keira Isaacson
12:07 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 405 Hailey Pitcher
CS- 396 Grace Carrillo
12:11 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 640 Olivia Carrillo
CS- 277 Bailee Hansen
CS- 399 Gracie Christensen
CS- 453 Jordan Johnson
CS- 241 Amira Hofer
CS- 494 Keira Isaacson
CS- 458 Joslyn Page
CS- 445 Jessica Hall
CS- 400 Gracie Savage
CS- 231 Alyssa Nish
12:15 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 405 Hailey Pitcher
CS- 396 Grace Carrillo
12:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS- 400 Gracie Savage
CS- 453 Jordan Johnson
CS-
399 Gracie Christensen
CS- 445 Jessica Hall
CS- 640 Olivia Carrillo
CS- 494 Keira Isaacson
CS- 458 Joslyn Page
CS- 231 Alyssa Nish
CS- 241 Amira Hofer
CS- 277 Bailee Hansen
12:23 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 396 Grace Carrillo
CS- 405 Hailey Pitcher
12:28 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS- 453 Jordan Johnson
CS- 640 Olivia Carrillo
CS- 494 Keira Isaacson
CS- 231 Alyssa Nish
CS- 241 Amira Hofer
CS- 445 Jessica Hall
CS- 277 Bailee Hansen
CS- 400 Gracie Savage
CS- 399 Gracie Christensen
CS- 458 Joslyn Page
12:31 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 396 Grace Carrillo
CS- 405 Hailey Pitcher
1:21 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CT- 791 Foothill Power - Jump
2:05 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Open Elem
(9-11)
CT- 803 Foothill Power - America
2:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Duet A Cappella
Elem (9-11)
CD- 807 Kamrie Steele and CheyAnn
Lewis
2:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Duet Exhibition
Mini (7-8)
CD- 810 Cheznie Roundy and Kamrie Steele
2:30 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Duet Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CD- 812 Saige Steele and Kaylee
Palmer
2:35 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Duet Short Elem
(9-11)
SD- 813 Zowie Paxton and Seiji
Valerio
2:49 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Female
7-8
CF- 745 Zoey Paxton
3:30 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 7-8
CS- 329 Cheznie Roundy
CS- 745 Zoey Paxton
3:30 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 469 Kamrie Steele
CS- 529 Lillian Mcmullin
CS- 697 Scarlett Penrod
CS-
327 CheyAnn Lewis
CS- 341 Courtlyn Rowley
CS- 698 Seiji Valerio
CS- 209 Ada Broadbent
CS- 259 Arlington Leatham
3:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 503 Kiera Nelson
CS- 263 Ashley Liston
CS- 457 Josie Penrod
CS- 353 Elizabeth Johnson
CS- 521 Lauren Cowan
CS- 513 Kylie Gillies
CS- 376 Emma Lundell
CS- 288 Brett Renzello
CS- 683 Sara Rowley
CS- 282 Baylee Davis
CS- 614 Morgan Butler
CS- 489 Kaylee Palmer
CS- 717 Sydney Wilson
CS- 677 Saige Steele
3:38 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 220 Ali Cook
CS- 543 Lydia Lundell
CS- 604 Mikaila Nelson
3:39 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 7-8
CS- 329 Cheznie Roundy
CS- 745 Zoey Paxton
3:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 469 Kamrie Steele
CS- 259 Arlington Leatham
CS- 529 Lillian Mcmullin
CS- 209 Ada Broadbent
CS- 341 Courtlyn Rowley
CS- 327 CheyAnn Lewis
CS- 698 Seiji Valerio
CS- 697 Scarlett Penrod
3:44 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 717 Sydney Wilson
CS- 376 Emma Lundell
CS- 489 Kaylee Palmer
CS- 683 Sara Rowley
CS- 282 Baylee Davis
CS- 677 Saige Steele
CS- 503 Kiera Nelson
CS- 614 Morgan Butler
CS- 513 Kylie Gillies
CS- 263 Ashley Liston
CS- 353 Elizabeth Johnson
CS- 521 Lauren Cowan
CS- 457 Josie Penrod
CS- 288 Brett Renzello
3:48 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 220 Ali Cook
CS- 604 Mikaila Nelson
CS- 543 Lydia Lundell
3:49 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 7-8
CS- 329 Cheznie Roundy
CS- 745 Zoey Paxton
3:49 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 209 Ada Broadbent
CS- 259 Arlington Leatham
CS- 341 Courtlyn Rowley
CS- 698 Seiji Valerio
CS- 529 Lillian Mcmullin
CS- 469 Kamrie Steele
CS- 327 CheyAnn Lewis
CS- 697 Scarlett Penrod
3:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 683 Sara Rowley
CS- 521 Lauren Cowan
CS- 353 Elizabeth Johnson
CS- 614 Morgan Butler
CS- 513 Kylie Gillies
CS- 677 Saige Steele
CS- 489 Kaylee Palmer
CS- 282 Baylee Davis
CS- 376 Emma Lundell
CS- 288 Brett Renzello
CS- 717 Sydney Wilson
CS- 503 Kiera Nelson
CS- 263 Ashley Liston
CS- 457 Josie Penrod
3:57 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 543 Lydia Lundell
CS- 604 Mikaila Nelson
CS- 220 Ali Cook
3:58 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 7-8
CS- 745 Zoey Paxton
CS- 329 Cheznie Roundy
3:59 pm Main Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS- 327 CheyAnn Lewis
CS- 341 Courtlyn Rowley
CS- 209 Ada Broadbent
CS- 698 Seiji Valerio
CS- 529 Lillian Mcmullin
CS- 697 Scarlett Penrod
CS- 469 Kamrie Steele
CS- 259 Arlington Leatham
4:01 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 282 Baylee Davis
CS- 263 Ashley Liston
CS- 717 Sydney Wilson
CS- 376 Emma Lundell
CS- 489 Kaylee Palmer
CS- 614 Morgan Butler
CS- 521 Lauren Cowan
CS- 457 Josie Penrod
CS- 353 Elizabeth Johnson
CS- 513 Kylie Gillies
CS-
677 Saige Steele
CS- 288 Brett Renzello
CS- 683 Sara Rowley
CS- 503 Kiera Nelson
4:06 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 604 Mikaila Nelson
CS- 220 Ali Cook
CS- 543 Lydia Lundell
4:07 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Challenge 7-8
CS- 329 Cheznie Roundy
CS- 745 Zoey Paxton
4:07 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS- 697 Scarlett Penrod
CS- 469 Kamrie Steele
CS- 209 Ada Broadbent
CS- 327 CheyAnn Lewis
CS- 341 Courtlyn Rowley
CS- 259 Arlington Leatham
CS- 529 Lillian Mcmullin
CS- 698 Seiji Valerio
4:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 376 Emma Lundell
CS- 683 Sara Rowley
CS- 521 Lauren Cowan
CS- 717 Sydney Wilson
CS- 677 Saige Steele
CS- 489 Kaylee Palmer
CS- 513 Kylie Gillies
CS- 288 Brett Renzello
CS- 457 Josie Penrod
CS- 263 Ashley Liston
CS- 503 Kiera Nelson
CS- 614 Morgan Butler
CS- 353 Elizabeth Johnson
CS- 282 Baylee Davis
4:13 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 604 Mikaila Nelson
CS- 220 Ali Cook
CS- 543 Lydia Lundell
4:45 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Exhibition
Mini (7-8)
CT- 824 Foothill Fire - Calling all
the Monsters
4:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CT- 833 Foothill Motion - Vogue
5:24 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Open Mini
(7-8)
CT- 836 Foothill Fire - Cheer
5:27 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Open Elem
(9-11)
CT- 843 Foothill Motion - Best Song
Ever
6:06 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Line Elem
(9-11)
CT- 864 Foothill Stars - Gold
6:18 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CT- 868 Foothill Stars - Celebration
7:00 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Open Elem
(9-11)
CT- 879 Foothill Stars - Kung Fu
8:02 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
13-14
CF- 718 Tabitha Peterson
CF- 501 Kerica Jeffs
8:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 613 Molly Mortensen
8:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 477 Katelyn Craig
CS- 606 Mikayla Larson
CS- 343 Courtnie Houston
CS- 656 Ramsey Anderson
8:29 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 375 Emma Hinton
CS- 633 Nicki Mortensen
CS- 408 Hailey Sorensen
CS- 368 Emily Keller
CS- 718 Tabitha Peterson
CS- 501 Kerica Jeffs
CS- 337 Claire Rowley
CS- 678 Samantha Garner
8:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 613 Molly Mortensen
8:34 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 477 Katelyn Craig
CS- 343 Courtnie Houston
CS- 656 Ramsey Anderson
CS- 606 Mikayla Larson
8:36 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 337 Claire Rowley
CS- 718 Tabitha Peterson
CS- 408 Hailey Sorensen
CS- 633 Nicki Mortensen
CS- 368 Emily Keller
CS- 678 Samantha Garner
CS- 375 Emma Hinton
CS- 501 Kerica Jeffs
8:39 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 613 Molly Mortensen
8:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 477 Katelyn Craig
CS- 343 Courtnie Houston
CS- 606 Mikayla Larson
CS- 656 Ramsey Anderson
8:42 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 633 Nicki Mortensen
CS- 718 Tabitha Peterson
CS- 408 Hailey Sorensen
CS- 375 Emma Hinton
CS- 337 Claire Rowley
CS- 368 Emily Keller
CS- 678 Samantha Garner
CS- 501 Kerica Jeffs
8:46 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS- 613 Molly Mortensen
8:46 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 606 Mikayla Larson
CS- 477 Katelyn Craig
CS- 656 Ramsey Anderson
CS- 343 Courtnie Houston
8:50 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 501 Kerica Jeffs
CS- 678 Samantha Garner
CS- 375 Emma Hinton
CS- 408 Hailey Sorensen
CS- 633 Nicki Mortensen
CS- 337 Claire Rowley
CS- 368 Emily Keller
CS- 718 Tabitha Peterson
8:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS- 613 Molly Mortensen
8:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 343 Courtnie Houston
CS- 606 Mikayla Larson
CS- 656 Ramsey Anderson
CS- 477 Katelyn Craig
8:55 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 408 Hailey Sorensen
CS- 718 Tabitha Peterson
CS- 375 Emma Hinton
CS- 337 Claire Rowley
CS- 368 Emily Keller
CS- 501 Kerica Jeffs
CS- 678 Samantha Garner
CS- 633 Nicki Mortensen
9:07 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Duet Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CD- 847 Katenlyn Craig and Courtnie
Houston
9:11 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Duet Exhibition Jr
(12-14)
CD- 849 Hailey Sorensen and Claire
Rowley
Mt. Nebo Thunder's Personal
Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: Jennifer Spencer
of Mt. Nebo Thunder
Friday, March 07
9:36 pm Main
Stage
Break - - - -
CT- 785 Mt Nebo Thunder Juniors -
cbtsexe -
CT- 816 Mt Nebo Thunder Senior's -
citsopj - Black
Saturday, March 08
8:30 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Duet Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CD- 747 Macady Pulham and Savannah
Hanks
9:05 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Line 4-6
CS- 691 Savannah Clayson
CS- 235 Alyzabeth Johnson
CS- 573 Makenna Perkins
9:07 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Line 7-8
CS- 382 Erica Golding
CS- 403 Hailee Perkins
CS- 497 Kenadi Peterson
CS- 667 Ryelin Provost
CS- 216 Alessandra Nevarez
9:08 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 740 Xitlaly (Lolly) Nevarez
CS- 590 McKenna Christensen
CS- 304 Brynlee Butler
9:10 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 516 Lacey Golding
9:10 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Show 4-6
CS- 235 Alyzabeth Johnson
CS- 691 Savannah Clayson
CS- 573 Makenna Perkins
9:11 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Show 7-8
CS- 216 Alessandra Nevarez
CS- 667 Ryelin Provost
CS- 497 Kenadi Peterson
CS- 382 Erica Golding
CS- 403 Hailee Perkins
9:13 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 304 Brynlee Butler
CS- 590 McKenna Christensen
CS- 740 Xitlaly (Lolly) Nevarez
9:14 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 516 Lacey Golding
9:15 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Percussion 4-6
CS- 573 Makenna Perkins
CS- 235 Alyzabeth Johnson
CS- 691 Savannah Clayson
9:16 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Percussion 7-8
CS- 497 Kenadi Peterson
CS- 382 Erica Golding
CS- 403 Hailee Perkins
CS- 667 Ryelin Provost
CS- 216 Alessandra Nevarez
9:18 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 304 Brynlee Butler
CS- 692 Savannah Hanks
CS- 740 Xitlaly (Lolly) Nevarez
CS- 590 McKenna Christensen
9:19 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 516 Lacey Golding
9:20 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Traditional 4-6
CS- 573 Makenna Perkins
CS- 691 Savannah Clayson
CS- 235 Alyzabeth Johnson
9:21 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Traditional 7-8
CS- 403 Hailee Perkins
CS- 497 Kenadi Peterson
CS- 216 Alessandra Nevarez
CS- 382 Erica Golding
CS- 667 Ryelin Provost
9:23 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS 740 Xitlaly (Lolly) Nevarez
CS 590 McKenna Christensen
CS 692 Savannah Hanks
CS 304 Brynlee Butler
9:24 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 516 Lacey Golding
CS- 546 Macady Pulham
9:24 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Challenge 4-6
CS- 691 Savannah Clayson
CS- 235 Alyzabeth Johnson
CS- 573 Makenna Perkins
9:25 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Challenge 7-8
CS- 667 Ryelin Provost
CS- 403 Hailee Perkins
CS- 497 Kenadi Peterson
CS- 216 Alessandra Nevarez
CS- 382 Erica Golding
9:27 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS- 692 Savannah Hanks
CS- 740 Xitlaly (Lolly) Nevarez
CS-
304 Brynlee Butler
CS- 590 McKenna Christensen
9:28 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 516 Lacey Golding
CS- 546 Macady Pulham
9:52 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Team Line Mini
(7-8)
CT- 753 Mt Nebo Thunder Mini's -
Boogie Shoes
11:53 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 615 Morgan Hatfield
CS- 692 Savannah Hanks
CS- 466 Kaitlyn Spencer
11:57 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 546 Macady Pulham
11:59 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 455 Joshlynn Lerwill
CS- 589 McKenna Brailsford
CS- 481 Katelynn James
12:03 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 692 Savannah Hanks
CS- 466 Kaitlyn Spencer
CS- 615 Morgan Hatfield
12:07 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 546 Macady Pulham
12:08 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 589 McKenna Brailsford
CS- 455 Joshlynn Lerwill
CS- 481 Katelynn James
12:11 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 466 Kaitlyn Spencer
CS- 615 Morgan Hatfield
12:15 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 546 Macady Pulham
12:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 481 Katelynn James
CS- 589 McKenna Brailsford
CS- 455 Joshlynn Lerwill
12:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS- 466 Kaitlyn Spencer
CS- 615 Morgan Hatfield
12:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 455 Joshlynn Lerwill
CS- 481 Katelynn James
CS- 589 McKenna Brailsford
12:28 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS- 615 Morgan Hatfield
CS- 466 Kaitlyn Spencer
12:32 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 589 McKenna Brailsford
CS- 481 Katelynn James
CS- 455 Joshlynn Lerwill
3:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 439 Jaycee James
3:39 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 15-16
CS- 475 Katelyn Baum
3:44 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 439 Jaycee James
3:49 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 15-16
CS- 475 Katelyn Baum
3:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 439 Jaycee James
3:58 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Percussion 15-16
CS- 475 Katelyn Baum
4:01 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 439 Jaycee James
4:07 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Traditional 15-16
CS- 475 Katelyn Baum
4:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 439 Jaycee James
4:13 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Challenge 15-16
CS- 475 Katelyn Baum
8:29 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 571 Makayla Dawe
8:36 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 571 Makayla Dawe
8:42 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 571 Makayla Dawe
8:50 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 571 Makayla Dawe
8:55 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 571 Makayla Dawe
DFA's Personal Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: Lisa Timothy of
DFA
Friday, March 07
3:19 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Small Open
YA (18-25)
CT- 909 Dance Force Elite small -
Sweet Dreams
3:34 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Small Open YA
(18-25)
CT- 977 Dance Force Empowered -
Beggin
5:18 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Precision YA
(18-25)
CT- 929 Dance Force Elite - Wabash
Cannonball
5:45 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Open Sr
(15-17)
CT- 935 Dance Force Extreme - A
little Party
5:54 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Open YA
(18-25)
CT- 938 Dance Force Elite - Timber
6:41 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Show YA
(18-25)
CT- 946 Dance Force Elite small -
Crash Test
7:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO A Cappella Solo 19
CA- 490 Kaysha Timothy
7:55 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 20
CF- 490 Kaysha Timothy
Saturday, March 08
9:07 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Line 7-8
CS- 258 Ariel Robbins
9:11 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Show 7-8
CS- 585 Mayci Webster
CS- 258 Ariel Robbins
9:16 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Percussion 7-8
CS- 585 Mayci Webster
CS- 258 Ariel Robbins
9:21 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Traditional 7-8
CS- 258 Ariel Robbins
CS- 585 Mayci Webster
10:40 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Team Open Mini
(7-8)
CT- 770 Dance Force Mini - Fireman
11:00 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Duet Show Sr
(15-17)
CD- 773 Sara Shields & Kelsea
Hamilton
11:50 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 7-8
CS- 1013 Kylie Hamilton
CS- 314 Caitlynn Curtis
CS- 502 Kesley Carter
11:53 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 208 Abby Young
CS- 635 Oaklee Jacobson
CS- 712 Sydney Curtis
CS- 703 Sierra Robbins
CS- 607 Mikaylie Dipo
11:57 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 409 Halle Spenst
CS- 586 McCall Holyoak
CS- 598 Melissa Burningham
CS- 290 Brielle Dipo
CS- 619 Myka Alvey
11:59 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 15-16
CS- 293 Brittany Honeycutt
12:00 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 7-8
CS- 314 Caitlynn Curtis
CS- 1013 Kylie Hamilton
CS- 502 Kesley Carter
12:03 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 607 Mikaylie Dipo
CS- 635 Oaklee Jacobson
CS- 703 Sierra Robbins
CS- 712 Sydney Curtis
CS- 208 Abby Young
12:07 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 290 Brielle Dipo
CS- 409 Halle Spenst
CS- 598 Melissa Burningham
CS- 619 Myka Alvey
CS- 586 McCall Holyoak
12:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 15-16
CS- 293 Brittany Honeycutt
12:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 7-8
CS- 502 Kesley Carter
CS- 1013 Kylie Hamilton
CS- 314 Caitlynn Curtis
12:11 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 607 Mikaylie Dipo
CS- 208 Abby Young
CS- 635 Oaklee Jacobson
CS- 703 Sierra Robbins
CS- 712 Sydney Curtis
12:15 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 586 McCall Holyoak
CS- 598 Melissa Burningham
CS- 409 Halle Spenst
CS- 290 Brielle Dipo
CS- 619 Myka Alvey
12:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 15-16
CS- 293 Brittany Honeycutt
12:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 7-8
CS- 314 Caitlynn Curtis
CS- 502 Kesley Carter
CS- 1013 Kylie Hamilton
12:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS- 208 Abby Young
CS- 635 Oaklee Jacobson
CS- 712 Sydney Curtis
CS- 703 Sierra Robbins
CS- 607 Mikaylie Dipo
12:23 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 586 McCall Holyoak
CS- 290 Brielle Dipo
CS- 409 Halle Spenst
CS- 598 Melissa Burningham
CS- 619 Myka Alvey
12:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 15-16
CS- 293 Brittany Honeycutt
12:26 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 7-8
CS- 502 Kesley Carter
CS- 1013 Kylie Hamilton
12:28 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS- 712 Sydney Curtis
CS- 607 Mikaylie Dipo
CS- 703 Sierra Robbins
12:31 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 598 Melissa Burningham
CS- 586 McCall Holyoak
CS- 290 Brielle Dipo
CS- 619 Myka Alvey
CS- 409 Halle Spenst
1:11 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Line Elem
(9-11)
CT- 786 Dance Force Ignite Jr. -
What Ya Want
1:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Open Mini (7-8)
CT- 796 Dance Force Ignite Elem. -
Hear it For the
4:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CT- 832 Dance Force Ignite - This
Instant
5:27 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Open Elem
(9-11)
CT- 838 Dance Force Ignite Show Team
- Scooby
Identity Crisis's Personal
Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: Conner Trost of
Identity Crisis
Friday, March 07
3:46 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team A Cappella YA
(18-25)
CT- 980 Identity Crisis - Acapella
4:47 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Line YA
(18-25)
CT- 991 Identity - Stronger
5:24 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Precision YA
(18-25)
CT- 998 Identity
6:59 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Show YA
(18-25)
CT- 1011 Identity - Nerd
7:28 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO A Cappella Solo 22
CA- 265 Ashley Rasmussen
Saturday, March 08
9:43 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Team Small Open PW
(4-6)
CT- 750 Crisis Kids - Minions
Rocky Mountain Express 's
Personal Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: Maria Tucker of
Rocky Mountain Express
Friday, March 07
1:13 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Duet Exhibition
(26 & over)
CD- 896 Shaina Skinner and Alicia
Davis
1:15 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Duet Show Jr
(12-14)
CD- 854 Melissa Kirkpatrick &
Vanessa
1:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Duet Short Elem
(9-11)
SD- 898 Vanessa Kirkpatrick &
Paige Adams
1:18 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Duet Short Jr
(12-14)
SD-
902 Kylie & Addison Bethards
1:30 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP A Cappella Solo
Elem (9-11)
CA- 738 Vanessa Kirkpatrick
CA- 645 Paige Adams
1:31 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP A Cappella Solo
Jr (12-14)
CA- 593 McKenzie Bybee
CA- 273 Autumn Bickmore
CA- 211 Addison Bethards
CA- 380 Emma Watts
CA- 467 Kaleah Jackson
1:37 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP A Cappella Solo
Sr (15-17)
CA- 599 Melissa Kirkpatrick
1:46 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Male
13-14
CF- 246 Andrew Francom
CF- 627 Nathan Cox
1:47 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Male
15-16
CF- 217 Alex Chun
1:48 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Male
17-18
CF- 495 Keith Prestgard
1:49 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
9-10
CF- 645 Paige Adams
1:49 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 292 Britni Lang
CF- 738 Vanessa Kirkpatrick
CF- 211 Addison Bethards
CF- 557 Madelin Squire
CF- 509 Krishelle Gibson
1:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
13-14
CF- 260 Ashleigh Sabin
CF- 273 Autumn Bickmore
CF- 593 McKenzie Bybee
CF- 336 Claire Johnson
CF- 511 Kylie Bethards
CF- 380 Emma Watts
CF- 467 Kaleah Jackson
2:04 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
15-16
CF- 320 Carolyn Parker
CF- 436 Janae Cox
CF- 578 Maren Johnson
CF- 599 Melissa Kirkpatrick
2:15 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female
17-18
CF- 261 Ashley Caldwell
2:16 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 645 Paige Adams
2:16 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS-
211 Addison Bethards
CS- 738 Vanessa Kirkpatrick
2:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 467 Kaleah Jackson
CS- 246 Andrew Francom
CS- 627 Nathan Cox
CS- 380 Emma Watts
CS- 273 Autumn Bickmore
CS- 511 Kylie Bethards
CS- 260 Ashleigh Sabin
CS- 593 McKenzie Bybee
CS- 336 Claire Johnson
2:22 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 15-16
CS- 217 Alex Chun
CS- 578 Maren Johnson
CS- 599 Melissa Kirkpatrick
CS- 436 Janae Cox
2:26 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Line 17-18
CS- 495 Keith Prestgard
CS- 261 Ashley Caldwell
2:27 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 645 Paige Adams
2:27 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 211 Addison Bethards
CS- 557 Madelin Squire
CS- 509 Krishelle Gibson
CS- 292 Britni Lang
CS- 738 Vanessa Kirkpatrick
2:28 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 246 Andrew Francom
CS- 627 Nathan Cox
CS- 593 McKenzie Bybee
CS- 467 Kaleah Jackson
CS- 260 Ashleigh Sabin
CS- 380 Emma Watts
CS- 273 Autumn Bickmore
CS- 511 Kylie Bethards
CS- 336 Claire Johnson
2:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 15-16
CS- 599 Melissa Kirkpatrick
CS- 436 Janae Cox
CS- 217 Alex Chun
CS- 578 Maren Johnson
2:36 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Show 17-18
CS- 495 Keith Prestgard
CS- 261 Ashley Caldwell
2:37 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 645 Paige Adams
2:37 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS-
211 Addison Bethards
CS- 738 Vanessa Kirkpatrick
2:38 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 627 Nathan Cox
CS- 511 Kylie Bethards
CS- 336 Claire Johnson
CS- 246 Andrew Francom
CS- 467 Kaleah Jackson
CS- 273 Autumn Bickmore
CS- 380 Emma Watts
CS- 593 McKenzie Bybee
CS- 260 Ashleigh Sabin
2:43 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Percussion 15-16
CS- 436 Janae Cox
CS- 599 Melissa Kirkpatrick
CS- 578 Maren Johnson
CS- 217 Alex Chun
2:46 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Percussion 17-18
CS- 495 Keith Prestgard
CS- 261 Ashley Caldwell
2:46 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS- 645 Paige Adams
2:47 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 211 Addison Bethards
CS- 738 Vanessa Kirkpatrick
2:48 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 273 Autumn Bickmore
CS- 627 Nathan Cox
CS- 380 Emma Watts
CS- 246 Andrew Francom
CS- 336 Claire Johnson
CS- 467 Kaleah Jackson
CS- 593 McKenzie Bybee
CS- 260 Ashleigh Sabin
CS- 511 Kylie Bethards
2:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Traditional 15-16
CS- 599 Melissa Kirkpatrick
CS- 578 Maren Johnson
CS- 436 Janae Cox
CS- 217 Alex Chun
2:55 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Traditional 17-18
CS- 495 Keith Prestgard
CS- 261 Ashley Caldwell
2:56 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS- 645 Paige Adams
2:56 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 211 Addison Bethards
CS- 292 Britni Lang
CS- 509 Krishelle Gibson
CS-
738 Vanessa Kirkpatrick
CS- 557 Madelin Squire
2:58 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 336 Claire Johnson
CS- 627 Nathan Cox
CS- 511 Kylie Bethards
CS- 273 Autumn Bickmore
CS- 246 Andrew Francom
CS- 380 Emma Watts
CS- 260 Ashleigh Sabin
CS- 467 Kaleah Jackson
CS- 593 McKenzie Bybee
3:02 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Challenge 15-16
CS- 217 Alex Chun
CS- 599 Melissa Kirkpatrick
CS- 578 Maren Johnson
CS- 436 Janae Cox
3:05 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo
Challenge 17-18
CS- 495 Keith Prestgard
CS- 261 Ashley Caldwell
3:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team A Cappella Sr
(15-17)
CT- 979 Rocky Mtn. Sensations - A
Cappella
4:32 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Line (26
& over)
CT- 923 Rocky Mtn. Unlimited - Shot
4:35 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Line Sr
(15-17)
CT- 988 Rocky Mtn. Sensations - New
in Town
5:06 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Traditional
Line (26 & over)
CT- 927 Rocky Mtn. Unlimited - The
Wind
5:21 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Team Precision Sr
(15-17)
CT- 996 Rocky Mtn. Sensations
6:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Show Jr
(12-14)
CT- 941 Rocky Mtn. Elite - Miss USA
6:32 pm Main
Stage
Clog CHAMP Team Show Sr
(15-17)
CT- 945 Rocky Mtn. FX - Never Ever
7:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO A Cappella Solo
9-10
CA- 279 Bailey Tucker
7:30 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Male
13-14
CF- 246 Andrew Francom
7:31 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Male
15-16
CF- 346 David Sheffield
7:34 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 10
CF- 279 Bailey Tucker
7:37 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 14
CF- 410 Halle Tucker
7:43 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 16
CF- 599 Melissa Kirkpatrick
CF- 643 Olivia Hoddy
CF- 536 Lindsey Tippetts
7:45 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 17
CF- 730 Taylor Tucker
CF- 237 Amanda Crawley
CF- 564 Madison Stephan
7:50 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 18
CF- 594 McKinlee Winterton
CF- 264 Ashley Nichols
7:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 19
CF- 350 Elisa Richardson
7:55 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Freestyle Female 20
CF- 524 Lauren Tippetts
8:10 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 279 Bailey Tucker
8:10 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 410 Halle Tucker
8:11 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Line 15-16
CS- 536 Lindsey Tippetts
CS- 346 David Sheffield
CS- 643 Olivia Hoddy
8:11 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Line 17-18
CS- 564 Madison Stephan
CS- 730 Taylor Tucker
CS- 264 Ashley Nichols
8:12 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Line 19-21
CS- 350 Elisa Richardson
CS- 367 Emily Hicken
CS- 524 Lauren Tippetts
8:13 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 279 Bailey Tucker
8:13 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 410 Halle Tucker
8:14 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Show 15-16
CS- 536 Lindsey Tippetts
CS- 346 David Sheffield
8:15 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Show 17-18
CS- 730 Taylor Tucker
CS-
564 Madison Stephan
CS- 264 Ashley Nichols
CS- 594 McKinlee Winterton
8:16 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Show 19-21
CS- 367 Emily Hicken
CS- 350 Elisa Richardson
CS- 524 Lauren Tippetts
8:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Percussion 9
CS- 279 Bailey Tucker
8:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 410 Halle Tucker
8:18 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Percussion 15-16
CS- 346 David Sheffield
CS- 536 Lindsey Tippetts
8:18 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Percussion 17-18
CS- 564 Madison Stephan
CS- 264 Ashley Nichols
CS- 730 Taylor Tucker
8:19 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Percussion 19-21
CS- 350 Elisa Richardson
CS- 367 Emily Hicken
CS- 524 Lauren Tippetts
8:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS- 279 Bailey Tucker
8:20 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 410 Halle Tucker
8:21 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Traditional 15-16
CS- 536 Lindsey Tippetts
CS- 346 David Sheffield
CS- 643 Olivia Hoddy
8:22 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Traditional 17-18
CS- 264 Ashley Nichols
CS- 730 Taylor Tucker
CS- 594 McKinlee Winterton
CS- 564 Madison Stephan
8:22 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Traditional 19-21
CS- 367 Emily Hicken
CS- 524 Lauren Tippetts
CS- 350 Elisa Richardson
8:24 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS- 279 Bailey Tucker
8:24 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 410 Halle Tucker
8:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Challenge 15-16
CS- 346 David Sheffield
CS- 536 Lindsey Tippetts
8:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Challenge 17-18
CS- 594 McKinlee Winterton
CS- 564 Madison Stephan
CS- 730 Taylor Tucker
CS- 264 Ashley Nichols
8:26 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO All-Around Solo
Challenge 19-21
CS- 524 Lauren Tippetts
CS- 350 Elisa Richardson
CS- 367 Emily Hicken
8:45 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet Short Jr
(12-14)
SD- 970 Halle & Bailey Tucker
8:57 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet Short YA
(18-25)
SD- 974 McKenna King & Taylor
Tucker
SD- 975 Elisa Richardson &
McKinlee Winterton
9:05 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet A Cappella Jr
(12-14)
CD- 949 Halle & Bailey Tucker
9:07 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet A Cappella Sr
(15-17)
CD- 953 Amanda Crawley & Olivia
Hoddy
9:08 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet A Cappella YA
(18-25)
CD- 955 Taylor Tucker & McKenna
King
9:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog PRO Duet Exhibition Jr
(12-14)
CD- 956 Halle & Bailey Tucker
Saturday, March 08
8:43 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Freestyle Female
4-6
CF- 644 Olivia Tucker
11:10 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
4-6
CF- 291 Brinlee Gillman
11:13 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
7-8
CF- 674 Sadie Robinson
CF- 519 Laura Davis
CF- 487 Kayelynn Dukes
11:23 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
9-10
CF- 460 Kaelie Robinson
11:50 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 4-6
CS- 291 Brinlee Gillman
11:50 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 7-8
CS- 519 Laura Davis
CS-
487 Kayelynn Dukes
CS- 674 Sadie Robinson
11:53 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 680 Samantha Little
CS- 460 Kaelie Robinson
11:59 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 4-6
CS- 291 Brinlee Gillman
12:07 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 528 Liam Miller
12:09 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Percussion 4-6
CS- 291 Brinlee Gillman
12:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 4-6
CS- 291 Brinlee Gillman
12:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 4-6
CS- 291 Brinlee Gillman
12:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Small
Exhibition Mini (7-8)
CT- 781 Rocky Mtn. Stars - Hakuna
Matata
2:44 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Male
7-8
CF- 393 Garrett Tucker
2:45 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Male
9-10
CF- 742 Zachary Miles
CF- 428 Hyrum Miller
2:46 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Male
11-12
CF- 528 Liam Miller
2:47 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Male
13-14
CF- 632 Nicholas Peterson
2:49 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Female
7-8
CF- 470 Kara Jepson
CF- 474 Kate Parker
CF- 349 Eden Jones
CF- 286 Breelynn Tucker
CF- 537 Lindsey Watts
2:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Female
9-10
CF- 361 Ellie Jones
CF- 366 Emily Harrison
CF- 680 Samantha Little
CF- 459 Julene Cox
CF- 247 Angela Rex
3:04 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 377 Emma Pearson
CF- 523 Lauren Smith
CF- 651 Rachel Billings
CF- 444 Jennie Harrison
3:30 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 7-8
CS- 349 Eden Jones
CS- 286 Breelynn Tucker
CS- 537 Lindsey Watts
CS- 470 Kara Jepson
CS- 393 Garrett Tucker
3:30 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 459 Julene Cox
CS- 474 Kate Parker
CS- 366 Emily Harrison
CS- 742 Zachary Miles
CS- 361 Ellie Jones
CS- 247 Angela Rex
CS- 428 Hyrum Miller
3:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 651 Rachel Billings
CS- 584 Matthew Peterson
CS- 444 Jennie Harrison
CS- 528 Liam Miller
CS- 377 Emma Pearson
CS- 523 Lauren Smith
3:38 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 632 Nicholas Peterson
3:39 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 7-8
CS- 393 Garrett Tucker
CS- 470 Kara Jepson
CS- 349 Eden Jones
CS- 286 Breelynn Tucker
CS- 537 Lindsey Watts
3:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 361 Ellie Jones
CS- 474 Kate Parker
CS- 742 Zachary Miles
CS- 247 Angela Rex
CS- 428 Hyrum Miller
CS- 459 Julene Cox
CS- 366 Emily Harrison
3:44 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 377 Emma Pearson
CS- 651 Rachel Billings
CS- 584 Matthew Peterson
CS- 444 Jennie Harrison
CS- 523 Lauren Smith
4:52 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CT- 826 Rocky Mtn. Extreme - Boys
Are Trouble
5:27 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Team Open Elem
(9-11)
CT- 839 Rocky Mtn. Stompers - Boogie
Fever
7:06 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Team Open Jr
(12-14)
CT- 881 Rocky Mtn. Thunder - I don't
care
7:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV A Cappella Solo
Elem (9-11)
CA- 668 Sabrie Taylor
7:30 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV A Cappella Solo Jr
(12-14)
CA- 271 Audrey Lovell
CA- 732 Teresa Oldham
CA- 580 Maren Speckhard
CA- 412 Hannah Adams
CA- 238 Amanda Gomez
CA- 202 Abbie Jones
CA- 535 Lindsey Saunders
7:41 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
9-10
CF- 553 Madalyn Gale
CF- 711 Susie Kirkpatrick
7:44 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 464 Kaitlyn Little
CF- 580 Maren Speckhard
CF- 668 Sabrie Taylor
CF- 271 Audrey Lovell
CF- 202 Abbie Jones
8:02 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
13-14
CF- 732 Teresa Oldham
CF- 535 Lindsey Saunders
CF- 488 Kaylee Cressall
CF- 463 Kaitlin Kaouk
CF- 412 Hannah Adams
CF- 238 Amanda Gomez
CF- 737 Vanessa Carson
8:15 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
15-16
CF- 473 Kate Elliott
8:17 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV Freestyle Female
19-21
CF- 345 Danielle Roy
8:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 553 Madalyn Gale
CS- 711 Susie Kirkpatrick
8:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 202 Abbie Jones
CS- 668 Sabrie Taylor
CS- 271 Audrey Lovell
CS- 464 Kaitlyn Little
CS- 580 Maren Speckhard
8:29 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 238 Amanda Gomez
CS- 463 Kaitlin Kaouk
CS- 412 Hannah Adams
CS- 535 Lindsey Saunders
CS- 737 Vanessa Carson
CS- 732 Teresa Oldham
CS- 488 Kaylee Cressall
8:32 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 15-16
CS- 473 Kate Elliott
8:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Line 19-21
CS- 345 Danielle Roy
8:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 553 Madalyn Gale
CS- 711 Susie Kirkpatrick
8:34 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 202 Abbie Jones
CS- 464 Kaitlyn Little
CS- 580 Maren Speckhard
CS- 668 Sabrie Taylor
CS- 271 Audrey Lovell
8:36 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 238 Amanda Gomez
CS- 732 Teresa Oldham
CS- 488 Kaylee Cressall
CS- 535 Lindsey Saunders
CS- 412 Hannah Adams
CS- 737 Vanessa Carson
CS- 463 Kaitlin Kaouk
8:39 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 15-16
CS- 473 Kate Elliott
8:39 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Show 19-21
CS- 345 Danielle Roy
8:40 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 202 Abbie Jones
CS- 668 Sabrie Taylor
CS- 464 Kaitlyn Little
8:42 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 13-14
CS- 238 Amanda Gomez
CS- 535 Lindsey Saunders
CS- 737 Vanessa Carson
CS- 412 Hannah Adams
8:45 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Percussion 19-21
CS- 345 Danielle Roy
8:46 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 202 Abbie Jones
CS- 668 Sabrie Taylor
CS- 464 Kaitlyn Little
8:50 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 412 Hannah Adams
CS- 737 Vanessa Carson
CS- 535 Lindsey Saunders
8:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Traditional 19-21
CS-
345 Danielle Roy
8:53 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 202 Abbie Jones
8:55 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS- 535 Lindsey Saunders
CS- 238 Amanda Gomez
CS- 412 Hannah Adams
8:58 pm Main
Stage
Clog ADV All-Around Solo
Challenge 19-21
CS- 345 Danielle Roy
Encore Dance Company's
Personal Program
Thanksgiving Point Clogging
Championships - 3/8/2014
Director: Monica Wright of Encore Dance Company
Saturday, March 08
8:30 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Duet Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CD- 746 Avery Kalaveras & Reina
McCoy
8:37 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV A Cappella Solo
Elem (9-11)
CA- 726 Taya Diaz
CA- 661 Reina McCoy
CA- 275 Avery Kalaveras
CA- 431 Isabelle Kronenberg
8:59 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Freestyle Female
9-10
CF- 661 Reina McCoy
CF- 275 Avery Kalaveras
9:03 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 431 Isabelle Kronenberg
9:08 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Line 9-10
CS- 726 Taya Diaz
CS- 275 Avery Kalaveras
CS- 661 Reina McCoy
CS- 331 Christa Diaz
CS- 281 Baylee Daines
9:10 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 431 Isabelle Kronenberg
9:13 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Show 9-10
CS- 275 Avery Kalaveras
CS- 331 Christa Diaz
CS- 726 Taya Diaz
CS- 281 Baylee Daines
CS- 661 Reina McCoy
9:14 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS-
431 Isabelle Kronenberg
9:18 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Percussion 9-10
CS- 331 Christa Diaz
CS- 281 Baylee Daines
CS- 661 Reina McCoy
CS- 275 Avery Kalaveras
CS- 726 Taya Diaz
9:19 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Percussion 11-12
CS- 431 Isabelle Kronenberg
9:23 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Traditional 9-10
CS 661 Reina McCoy
CS 331 Christa Diaz
CS 726 Taya Diaz
CS 281 Baylee Daines
CS 275 Avery Kalaveras
9:24 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 431 Isabelle Kronenberg
9:27 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Challenge 9-10
CS- 726 Taya Diaz
CS- 275 Avery Kalaveras
CS- 281 Baylee Daines
CS- 331 Christa Diaz
CS- 661 Reina McCoy
9:28 am Main
Stage
Clog NOV All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 431 Isabelle Kronenberg
11:02 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN A Cappella Solo
Elem (9-11)
CA- 331 Christa Diaz
CA- 281 Baylee Daines
11:23 am Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Freestyle Female
9-10
CF- 281 Baylee Daines
CF- 331 Christa Diaz
CF- 726 Taya Diaz
12:07 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 11-12
CS- 689 Sarah Sarbacker
12:08 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Show 13-14
CS- 454 Joscelin Daines
12:23 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 11-12
CS- 689 Sarah Sarbacker
12:25 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Traditional 13-14
CS- 454 Joscelin Daines
12:31 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 11-12
CS- 689 Sarah Sarbacker
12:32 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo
Challenge 13-14
CS-
454 Joscelin Daines
1:01 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Small
Exhibition Elem (9-11)
CT- 784 Baylee - Christa - Taya -
Bow Wow
1:21 pm Main
Stage
Clog BEGIN Team Exhibition
Elem (9-11)
CT- 790 Encore Clog Divas
2:43 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER A Cappella Solo
Jr (12-14)
CA- 689 Sarah Sarbacker
3:04 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER Freestyle Female
11-12
CF- 689 Sarah Sarbacker
3:33 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 11-12
CS- 689 Sarah Sarbacker
3:38 pm Main
Stage
Clog INTER All-Around Solo
Line 13-14
CS- 454 Joscelin Daines